KatarinaPyke

Katarina + Pyke

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Katarina · Pyke

Duo games
10
together in the database
Win rate
60.0%
10 games
Duo gold @15
-161
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
10%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.20
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1-8970%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealYuumiEzreal + Yuumi0.0%1+44130%-1.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise100.0%1-11510%-2.002v2 ›
JhinZacJhin + Zac100.0%1+25430%+1.002v2 ›
SyndraAlistarSyndra + Alistar100.0%1-21130%0.002v2 ›
VeigarThreshVeigar + Thresh100.0%1+552100%-1.002v2 ›
ViktorNamiViktor + Nami0.0%1-20060%-4.002v2 ›
YasuoBlitzcrankYasuo + Blitzcrank100.0%1-17480%-2.002v2 ›
ZiggsLeonaZiggs + Leona0.0%1+22850%+1.002v2 ›
ZiggsMaokaiZiggs + Maokai100.0%1-34920%-5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal0.0%2+1172
JhinJhin100.0%2+695
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-1183
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-1336
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+417
ViktorViktor0.0%1-1863
YasuoYasuo100.0%1-1648

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-2113
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-1748
BraumBraum0.0%1-897
EliseElise100.0%1-1151
LeonaLeona0.0%1+2285
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1-3492
NamiNami0.0%1-2006
ThreshThresh100.0%1+552
YuumiYuumi0.0%1+4413
ZacZac100.0%1+2543