SivirZyra

Sivir + Zyra

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Sivir · Zyra

Duo games
12
together in the database
Win rate
83.3%
12 games
Duo gold @15
+1015
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
58%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.83
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard50.0%2+9190%+0.502v2 ›
CorkiKarmaCorki + Karma100.0%1+2732100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealPantheonEzreal + Pantheon100.0%1-76100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+144100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+6470%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%1+20590%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%1-415100%+4.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+1609100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1+3630%+1.002v2 ›
XerathRellXerath + Rell100.0%1+1626100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus100.0%1+1649100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin100.0%3+569
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%2+430
TristanaTristana100.0%2+846
CorkiCorki100.0%1+2122
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+170
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-1069
XerathXerath100.0%1+949
YunaraYunara100.0%1+434

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard66.7%3+660
KarmaKarma100.0%2+2396
RellRell100.0%2+995
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+1609
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+647
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+1649
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-76
RakanRakan0.0%1-415