JhinKarma

Jhin + Karma

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Karma

Duo games
807
together in the database
Win rate
47.8%
807 games
Duo gold @15
+25
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
69%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.22
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh40.9%22-119782%-0.642v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux36.4%22-103841%-0.912v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus47.6%21+2667%+0.432v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard44.4%18-46628%-0.112v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu60.0%15+22573%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu61.5%13+26377%+0.542v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh69.2%13+21846%-0.382v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu58.3%12+97267%+0.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc33.3%12-94867%-0.832v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard60.0%10+67544%+0.602v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus37.5%8-100863%-0.502v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu25.0%8+31250%+0.882v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana71.4%7+199086%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%7+25071%+0.572v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio14.3%7+119586%+1.862v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu28.6%7-76986%-0.862v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus66.7%6+1080100%+0.502v2 ›
EzrealSennaEzreal + Senna50.0%6-76050%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona16.7%6+43383%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell33.3%6-10267%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynNeekoCaitlyn + Neeko40.0%5-168880%-0.602v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh40.0%5+32760%+0.602v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona60.0%5+80980%0.002v2 ›
EzrealSorakaEzreal + Soraka40.0%5+23640%-0.802v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona60.0%5-61560%-0.802v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar80.0%5+647100%+0.602v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank20.0%5-1801100%-0.802v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh40.0%5-780100%-1.402v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan40.0%5+28100%+1.602v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%4-20050%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus0.0%4-36050%-0.752v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank75.0%4+271100%+0.502v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh50.0%4-161675%-3.502v2 ›
EzrealZyraEzreal + Zyra75.0%4+201450%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon50.0%4-108375%-1.752v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke50.0%4-95075%+0.252v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu75.0%4+102250%-1.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar25.0%4+20100%+0.252v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus75.0%4+17175%0.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi25.0%4-36375%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar33.3%3+63100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosJannaAphelios + Janna0.0%3+3100%+1.332v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell66.7%3+99967%+0.332v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank33.3%3+361100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynPykeCaitlyn + Pyke33.3%3+13767%+0.672v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh66.7%3+92167%+0.332v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus33.3%3-240767%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealCamilleEzreal + Camille0.0%3+86767%+0.672v2 ›
EzrealJannaEzreal + Janna0.0%3-11240%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko100.0%3-57167%-0.672v2 ›
EzrealVel'KozEzreal + Vel'Koz0.0%3-24033%+1.332v2 ›
EzrealXerathEzreal + Xerath66.7%3-15220%-0.672v2 ›
EzrealZileanEzreal + Zilean33.3%3-94933%-0.672v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank33.3%3-407100%+2.672v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard33.3%3+103433%+1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko66.7%3+254267%+3.672v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan66.7%3-64867%+1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna33.3%3+206967%+2.332v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh33.3%3+28100%-0.672v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank33.3%3-1126100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn43.3%97-62
EzrealEzreal52.1%96+37
Kai'SaKai'Sa47.2%89+59
ApheliosAphelios48.1%77-222
JinxJinx61.1%54+478
LucianLucian43.6%39-93
TristanaTristana46.2%39-770
YunaraYunara58.3%36-237
KalistaKalista45.7%35-663
XayahXayah39.3%28+77
ZeriZeri28.0%25-394
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune52.2%23+431
DravenDraven41.2%17-968
SivirSivir58.8%17+367
CorkiCorki50.0%14+103
ViktorViktor53.8%13+986
AsheAshe33.3%12+442
XerathXerath27.3%11+922
SmolderSmolder75.0%8+1162
VarusVarus50.0%8+1385
Kog'MawKog'Maw57.1%7+681
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%6-416
YasuoYasuo33.3%6-639
TwitchTwitch0.0%5-869
ZiggsZiggs60.0%5+490
HweiHwei50.0%4+1011
KatarinaKatarina25.0%4-1639
SwainSwain66.7%3+1137
TaliyahTaliyah66.7%3+803
VayneVayne100.0%3+1815
VeigarVeigar66.7%3+1477
Vel'KozVel'Koz33.3%3-277
FioraFiora50.0%2+1125
MelMel100.0%2+49
SamiraSamira0.0%2-858
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%2-836
SyndraSyndra50.0%2+2028
ZedZed50.0%2+721
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+1998
IvernIvern100.0%1+398
MalzaharMalzahar0.0%1+69
SennaSenna100.0%1+1979
VladimirVladimir0.0%1+1221

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh47.5%80-399
NautilusNautilus45.1%71-101
LuluLulu52.2%69+287
BardBard54.2%48+362
AlistarAlistar50.0%34+593
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank32.4%34-155
LuxLux37.9%29-706
LeonaLeona37.0%27-8
RellRell48.1%27-171
SennaSenna54.2%24+73
PykePyke63.6%22-348
RakanRakan36.4%22-61
PantheonPantheon40.0%20-446
BraumBraum57.9%19+446
NeekoNeeko47.4%19+76
CamilleCamille23.5%17-911
SeraphineSeraphine46.7%15+1015
YuumiYuumi53.3%15-34
JannaJanna28.6%14+433
Renata GlascRenata Glasc30.8%13-774
SorakaSoraka38.5%13+82
MilioMilio50.0%12+1230
MorganaMorgana72.7%11+1151
ZyraZyra45.5%11+308
XerathXerath40.0%10-1153
PoppyPoppy44.4%9-67
SylasSylas55.6%9-1383
Vel'KozVel'Koz50.0%8-730
SonaSona85.7%7+2277
ZileanZilean50.0%6+1133
EliseElise40.0%5+358
MaokaiMaokai60.0%5+3184
ShenShen60.0%5+250
Tahm KenchTahm Kench20.0%5+1297
ZoeZoe60.0%5-2257
AniviaAnivia50.0%4+466
NamiNami75.0%4+442
Jarvan IVJarvan IV100.0%3-574
LeBlancLeBlanc66.7%3-331
WukongWukong33.3%3-835
ShacoShaco66.7%3+665
SwainSwain66.7%3+1223
TaricTaric100.0%3+715
VexVex33.3%3-1800
AmumuAmumu0.0%2-1251
BrandBrand100.0%2+70
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+3916
GalioGalio100.0%2-431
JaxJax50.0%2+240
LissandraLissandra50.0%2-2230
SettSett100.0%2+2889
AatroxAatrox100.0%1+1904
AnnieAnnie100.0%1+2980
BriarBriar0.0%1-746
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-2053
FizzFizz100.0%1+5311
GarenGaren0.0%1+512
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1+675
HweiHwei100.0%1-423
JayceJayce100.0%1+2402
K'SanteK'Sante100.0%1-148
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-2287
KledKled100.0%1+1269
MelMel0.0%1-1050
Nunu & WillumpNunu & Willump100.0%1+3343
OriannaOrianna0.0%1+306
RivenRiven100.0%1-1453
RumbleRumble100.0%1+588
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-3756
TeemoTeemo0.0%1-443
UrgotUrgot0.0%1-3060
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+4185
ViktorViktor0.0%1-2766
ZaahenZaahen100.0%1-538
ZacZac0.0%1-3709