EzrealPantheon

Ezreal + Pantheon

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Pantheon

Duo games
77
together in the database
Win rate
44.2%
77 games
Duo gold @15
+59
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
62%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.19
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinBardJhin + Bard66.7%3+926100%-0.332v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%2+656100%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%2-235850%-2.502v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%2-77950%-1.502v2 ›
JhinVexJhin + Vex0.0%2+1138100%+2.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh50.0%2+4750%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille50.0%2-16300%-0.502v2 ›
SivirSorakaSivir + Soraka0.0%2-99150%+2.502v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar50.0%2+147350%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum100.0%1+204100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1+1887100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus0.0%1-12140%0.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaLeonaCassiopeia + Leona100.0%1+1351100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaRakanCassiopeia + Rakan0.0%1-3753100%-5.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank100.0%1-3317100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona100.0%1—100%+4.002v2 ›
HeimerdingerBlitzcrankHeimerdinger + Blitzcrank0.0%1-14240%-4.002v2 ›
HweiLeonaHwei + Leona100.0%1+2229100%0.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+1341100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-32960%-2.002v2 ›
JhinLeBlancJhin + LeBlanc100.0%1+2146100%0.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+3109100%0.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1+20170%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSwainJhin + Swain100.0%1+3520%0.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra0.0%1-23720%-2.002v2 ›
JinxSennaJinx + Senna100.0%1+6230%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-386100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+1969100%+7.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus0.0%1-27010%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-2658100%-1.002v2 ›
KarthusNeekoKarthus + Neeko0.0%1-11140%-3.002v2 ›
KarthusPykeKarthus + Pyke0.0%1-1700%-2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneCamilleMiss Fortune + Camille100.0%1+1544100%+1.002v2 ›
QiyanaKarmaQiyana + Karma0.0%1+1756100%-2.002v2 ›
SivirBardSivir + Bard100.0%1+42360%+2.002v2 ›
SivirBlitzcrankSivir + Blitzcrank0.0%1-20140%+2.002v2 ›
SivirZileanSivir + Zilean0.0%1+2720%-1.002v2 ›
SivirZyraSivir + Zyra0.0%1+760%+2.002v2 ›
SyndraNautilusSyndra + Nautilus0.0%1+840100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille0.0%1-24780%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1+805100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%1-2172100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke0.0%1-6489100%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaShenTristana + Shen0.0%1-1627100%-9.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1+10150%-1.002v2 ›
TwitchBraumTwitch + Braum0.0%1-5330%0.002v2 ›
VarusKarmaVarus + Karma0.0%1-3572100%-4.002v2 ›
VarusLuluVarus + Lulu100.0%1+2238100%+3.002v2 ›
VarusNautilusVarus + Nautilus100.0%1+2332100%-1.002v2 ›
VarusRakanVarus + Rakan100.0%1+1631100%+4.002v2 ›
ViktorAsheViktor + Ashe0.0%1-805100%-3.002v2 ›
ViktorShenViktor + Shen100.0%1+1412100%+1.002v2 ›
VladimirLeonaVladimir + Leona0.0%1+1523100%+1.002v2 ›
VladimirNautilusVladimir + Nautilus100.0%1+1282100%+3.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar100.0%1+2169100%+1.002v2 ›
XayahBardXayah + Bard0.0%1-9100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahCamilleXayah + Camille100.0%1-16980%-4.002v2 ›
XayahPykeXayah + Pyke100.0%1+223100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraBardYunara + Bard100.0%1+3004100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1—0%+4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin57.1%14+335
TristanaTristana12.5%8-1206
SivirSivir16.7%6-218
YunaraYunara60.0%5+1979
ApheliosAphelios75.0%4-166
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%4-856
VarusVarus75.0%4+95
XayahXayah75.0%4-348
ZeriZeri25.0%4-1865
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%3-1660
JinxJinx66.7%3-138
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2-928
DravenDraven100.0%2-4365
KalistaKalista0.0%2-2719
KarthusKarthus0.0%2-633
ViktorViktor50.0%2-1130
VladimirVladimir50.0%2+866
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-1210
HweiHwei100.0%1+2094
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1-411
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1+869
SyndraSyndra0.0%1+878
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-654

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus55.6%9+377
CamilleCamille42.9%7-1452
KarmaKarma28.6%7-1803
BardBard66.7%6+1668
LeonaLeona66.7%6+1565
ThreshThresh16.7%6+968
AlistarAlistar40.0%5+1761
PykePyke50.0%4-1105
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank33.3%3-2252
LuluLulu33.3%3+1522
ZyraZyra33.3%3+233
BraumBraum50.0%2-165
RakanRakan50.0%2-1061
ShenShen50.0%2-108
SorakaSoraka0.0%2-991
VexVex0.0%2+1138
AsheAshe0.0%1-805
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+2146
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-1114
RellRell100.0%1+1969
SennaSenna100.0%1+623
SwainSwain100.0%1+352
YuumiYuumi100.0%1-2273
ZileanZilean0.0%1+272