TristanaRell

Tristana + Rell

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Rell

Duo games
334
together in the database
Win rate
52.7%
334 games
Duo gold @15
-37
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
48%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.01
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu66.7%12+50117%+0.922v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh42.9%7-88129%-0.572v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan28.6%7-77771%-0.432v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar33.3%6-88650%-0.832v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar60.0%5+9160%+0.802v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar40.0%5+22860%-0.802v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh80.0%5+48940%-0.802v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar50.0%4-1190100%-1.752v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus50.0%4+99975%0.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum75.0%4+26125%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar75.0%4+76950%+0.252v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh25.0%4+23250%+0.502v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%4+270950%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux33.3%3-14480%-1.672v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh33.3%3-248233%-0.672v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus100.0%3+129233%-0.332v2 ›
CorkiPoppyCorki + Poppy33.3%3-7150%-0.332v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%3+17430%+2.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille33.3%3-20267%-1.672v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma33.3%3+3333%-0.332v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%3+264833%+1.332v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh66.7%3+71333%0.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu66.7%3-1850%-0.672v2 ›
JinxPoppyJinx + Poppy33.3%3-128433%-1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%3+249967%+1.332v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus33.3%3+222167%+2.672v2 ›
KalistaPoppyKalista + Poppy66.7%3+180533%+2.332v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio66.7%3+56133%+1.332v2 ›
Miss FortuneLeonaMiss Fortune + Leona33.3%3+15933%+1.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar0.0%3-84567%-0.332v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu33.3%3-28833%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum50.0%2+177250%+2.502v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%2+457150%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%2-20690%0.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%2-76250%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar50.0%2-157650%-1.502v2 ›
CorkiJannaCorki + Janna100.0%2+29450%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh50.0%2+153250%-2.502v2 ›
DravenBraumDraven + Braum50.0%2-15160%+1.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%2+33330%+2.002v2 ›
JhinPantheonJhin + Pantheon50.0%2+160%0.002v2 ›
JhinTahm KenchJhin + Tahm Kench0.0%2-19690%0.002v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz100.0%2+16220%+2.502v2 ›
JinxMilioJinx + Milio50.0%2+14620%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%2-7650%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy50.0%2-515100%-1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%2+217350%+3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawSorakaKog'Maw + Soraka50.0%2+100100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar50.0%2-578100%+1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum50.0%2+13680%+0.502v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus50.0%2+10%+1.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh100.0%2+129050%-1.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneAlistarMiss Fortune + Alistar0.0%2-363450%-5.002v2 ›
SwainAlistarSwain + Alistar50.0%2+882100%+0.502v2 ›
VarusNautilusVarus + Nautilus50.0%2+247050%+2.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu0.0%2+77550%+2.502v2 ›
XayahPoppyXayah + Poppy100.0%2-11450%-1.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh100.0%2+38450%+2.502v2 ›
YunaraAlistarYunara + Alistar0.0%2-4169100%-2.502v2 ›
YunaraRakanYunara + Rakan50.0%2+152250%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin57.1%42+427
Kai'SaKai'Sa64.3%28+610
CorkiCorki61.5%26-481
EzrealEzreal73.1%26+251
ApheliosAphelios45.8%24-1
YunaraYunara57.1%21-126
JinxJinx45.0%20+60
XayahXayah35.0%20-210
LucianLucian53.3%15+80
KalistaKalista76.9%13+616
CaitlynCaitlyn36.4%11-1241
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune30.0%10-810
ZeriZeri40.0%10+158
CassiopeiaCassiopeia57.1%7+340
DravenDraven57.1%7-85
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%6+92
AsheAshe25.0%4-1043
VarusVarus50.0%4+517
ViktorViktor25.0%4-49
SeraphineSeraphine66.7%3+778
SivirSivir66.7%3+677
SwainSwain33.3%3+899
YasuoYasuo33.3%3+1226
ZiggsZiggs66.7%3-710
HweiHwei50.0%2-445
TwitchTwitch100.0%2-1044
VayneVayne50.0%2+1210
VexVex0.0%2-1332
KarthusKarthus0.0%1-1310
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-125
LuxLux0.0%1+218
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-1314
SamiraSamira100.0%1+2836
SennaSenna100.0%1+2320
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1162
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1+1494
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+1635
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1084
XerathXerath100.0%1+982
YoneYone0.0%1-3673
ZedZed0.0%1-1605

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar41.7%48-480
ThreshThresh54.8%31-312
NautilusNautilus74.1%27+2007
LuluLulu46.2%26+121
PoppyPoppy45.5%22-717
BraumBraum66.7%15+288
RakanRakan35.7%14-251
LeonaLeona75.0%12+1346
CamilleCamille40.0%10-1548
KarmaKarma55.6%9+52
MaokaiMaokai33.3%9-731
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%8+714
JannaJanna71.4%7-141
MilioMilio42.9%7+803
BardBard20.0%5-1195
NeekoNeeko100.0%5+570
PykePyke60.0%5-373
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%5+3021
LuxLux25.0%4-2019
PantheonPantheon50.0%4-2844
ShenShen75.0%4-591
SorakaSoraka25.0%4-506
SylasSylas50.0%4-840
YuumiYuumi25.0%4+544
ZyraZyra50.0%4-1519
GragasGragas33.3%3+764
QiyanaQiyana100.0%3-491
SennaSenna66.7%3-1529
Tahm KenchTahm Kench33.3%3-1730
AmumuAmumu50.0%2+1035
EliseElise100.0%2-111
GalioGalio50.0%2+534
NamiNami100.0%2-1415
RengarRengar50.0%2+355
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%2-762
TaricTaric0.0%2-5286
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2+1622
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-690
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1+328
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+2104
LissandraLissandra0.0%1+989
MelMel100.0%1+742
SejuaniSejuani100.0%1+3660
SonaSona100.0%1+2430
SwainSwain0.0%1-3852
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+3639
TeemoTeemo0.0%1-866
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+1859
XerathXerath0.0%1-389
ZileanZilean100.0%1+1050