TaliyahPantheon

Taliyah + Pantheon

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Taliyah · Pantheon

Duo games
15
together in the database
Win rate
46.7%
15 games
Duo gold @15
-84
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
73%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.33
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinKatarinaJhin + Katarina0.0%1+771100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum0.0%1-1442100%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1+480100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1-31290%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSwainKai'Sa + Swain0.0%1+2957100%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar100.0%1-681100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1+875100%-2.002v2 ›
SyndraSennaSyndra + Senna100.0%1-7510%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+2546100%+5.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona0.0%1+3266100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorJayceViktor + Jayce100.0%1-5072100%-6.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1-14260%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRenata GlascXayah + Renata Glasc0.0%1+381100%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraThreshYunara + Thresh0.0%1-558100%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh0.0%1+5180%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa25.0%4-676
KalistaKalista100.0%2-1187
TristanaTristana50.0%2+1687
XayahXayah50.0%2-836
JhinJhin0.0%1+1821
SyndraSyndra100.0%1-1408
ViktorViktor100.0%1-2614
YunaraYunara0.0%1-1803
ZeriZeri0.0%1-13

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%2+933
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2+628
ThreshThresh0.0%2-20
BraumBraum0.0%1-1442
JayceJayce100.0%1-5072
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1+771
LeonaLeona0.0%1+3266
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+480
RakanRakan100.0%1-1426
RellRell0.0%1-3129
SennaSenna100.0%1-751
SwainSwain0.0%1+2957