YunaraThresh

Yunara + Thresh

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · Thresh

Duo games
222
together in the database
Win rate
52.3%
222 games
Duo gold @15
-288
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
51%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.15
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank75.0%8-11738%+0.132v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus57.1%7-151786%-1.572v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu16.7%6-4370%+0.172v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank60.0%5-50740%+0.402v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu75.0%4+13625%+1.252v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus25.0%4-8350%-0.252v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke25.0%4-73250%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank66.7%3-16390%+1.332v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus66.7%3+2643100%+1.332v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell33.3%3-71233%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu33.3%3-36533%+0.332v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar50.0%2+1894100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell50.0%2+88050%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus100.0%2+263350%+0.502v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar50.0%2+480100%+1.502v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard50.0%2+248150%+2.502v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan50.0%2+1299100%0.002v2 ›
JhinSennaJhin + Senna0.0%2-16510%-2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar100.0%2+4207100%+2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaTaricKai'Sa + Taric100.0%2+3794100%+2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%2-24250%+1.502v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus50.0%2+104100%-1.502v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu50.0%2-9770%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaTaricTristana + Taric100.0%2+1623100%+3.002v2 ›
ViktorBlitzcrankViktor + Blitzcrank50.0%2+392100%-0.502v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus100.0%2+883100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriBlitzcrankZeri + Blitzcrank100.0%2+27550%-1.002v2 ›
AkshanLuluAkshan + Lulu100.0%1+3052100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard0.0%1+30700%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosBrandAphelios + Brand100.0%1-1266100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum0.0%1-3301100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosEliseAphelios + Elise100.0%1+3136100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1+1726100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosMelAphelios + Mel100.0%1-3250100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio0.0%1-39920%-4.002v2 ›
ApheliosNeekoAphelios + Neeko0.0%1-25440%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosRenata GlascAphelios + Renata Glasc100.0%1+627100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRengarAphelios + Rengar0.0%1-888100%-4.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner100.0%1+33300%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSwainAphelios + Swain100.0%1+5145100%+8.002v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench100.0%1+2752100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosVel'KozAphelios + Vel'Koz100.0%1-50130%-8.002v2 ›
ApheliosZyraAphelios + Zyra0.0%1-4460100%0.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%1-14480%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar100.0%1+389100%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1-19340%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank0.0%1-55680%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1-1293100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu0.0%1+9210%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus0.0%1-34500%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1+27880%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynRellCaitlyn + Rell100.0%1+21900%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSeraphineCaitlyn + Seraphine0.0%1+3410%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynVel'KozCaitlyn + Vel'Koz100.0%1-3640%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus0.0%1-1770100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1-1617100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiBardCorki + Bard0.0%1-4285100%-3.002v2 ›
DravenAlistarDraven + Alistar0.0%1-75090%-5.002v2 ›
DravenNeekoDraven + Neeko0.0%1-60910%-6.002v2 ›
DravenPantheonDraven + Pantheon0.0%1-1106100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa57.6%33+28
ApheliosAphelios51.6%31+185
JinxJinx47.8%23-260
JhinJhin36.4%22-86
EzrealEzreal73.7%19-272
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%10-392
TristanaTristana30.0%10-454
ZeriZeri55.6%9-651
XayahXayah57.1%7-358
LucianLucian66.7%6-245
KalistaKalista100.0%5+1066
Kog'MawKog'Maw25.0%4+312
DravenDraven0.0%3-4004
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune33.3%3-544
SyndraSyndra66.7%3+1793
VarusVarus33.3%3-1415
ViktorViktor66.7%3+794
CorkiCorki0.0%2-1905
SamiraSamira50.0%2-1389
SivirSivir0.0%2-1638
SwainSwain0.0%2-2150
TwitchTwitch100.0%2+878
VeigarVeigar50.0%2+1028
AkshanAkshan100.0%1+2899
AsheAshe0.0%1-1352
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-1148
HweiHwei100.0%1+897
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-1067
MalzaharMalzahar100.0%1+4045
Master YiMaster Yi100.0%1-171
NilahNilah100.0%1+70
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+1611
SmolderSmolder0.0%1-1039
SylasSylas0.0%1-179
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+1803
Twisted FateTwisted Fate100.0%1+951
VayneVayne100.0%1+2361
XerathXerath100.0%1+1445
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1+478

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank56.7%30-894
NautilusNautilus56.0%25+183
LuluLulu40.9%22-102
AlistarAlistar37.5%16-1
RellRell27.3%11-302
PantheonPantheon62.5%8+148
RakanRakan42.9%7+744
BardBard50.0%6+451
PykePyke50.0%6-556
SennaSenna50.0%6-647
NeekoNeeko20.0%5-2331
SeraphineSeraphine20.0%5-1654
Tahm KenchTahm Kench40.0%5-1308
TaricTaric100.0%5+2981
Vel'KozVel'Koz80.0%5-2997
BraumBraum75.0%4-1562
CamilleCamille75.0%4+2107
KarmaKarma25.0%4-721
LeonaLeona75.0%4-137
PoppyPoppy75.0%4+540
SkarnerSkarner100.0%3+1907
BrandBrand50.0%2-1229
EliseElise100.0%2+2475
GalioGalio0.0%2-3185
JannaJanna0.0%2-3255
MilioMilio0.0%2-3380
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%2+755
SwainSwain100.0%2+3340
YuumiYuumi100.0%2+586
ZileanZilean50.0%2+1141
ZyraZyra50.0%2-3120
AnnieAnnie0.0%1-2246
AsheAshe100.0%1+2240
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+887
HweiHwei100.0%1+2856
JaxJax100.0%1+1258
K'SanteK'Sante100.0%1+1569
KledKled100.0%1-725
LuxLux0.0%1+50
MelMel100.0%1-3250
NidaleeNidalee0.0%1-2370
QiyanaQiyana100.0%1-2598
RengarRengar0.0%1-888
ShacoShaco100.0%1+1500
SionSion0.0%1+2912
TeemoTeemo100.0%1+1064
VexVex0.0%1-3761
XerathXerath0.0%1-4758