TwitchPoppy

Twitch + Poppy

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Twitch · Poppy

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
28.6%
7 games
Duo gold @15
+982
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
43%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%1+638100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1-8960%-1.002v2 ›
LucianRengarLucian + Rengar0.0%1+36280%+6.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneYuumiMiss Fortune + Yuumi100.0%1+13550%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%1+213100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1+4020100%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraThreshYunara + Thresh0.0%1-20810%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana0.0%2+1386
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-1107
KalistaKalista100.0%1-937
LucianLucian0.0%1+3189
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+687
YunaraYunara0.0%1-1539

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar0.0%1+638
NautilusNautilus0.0%1+213
RellRell0.0%1+4020
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1-896
RengarRengar0.0%1+3628
ThreshThresh0.0%1-2081
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+1355