ZedYuumi

Zed + Yuumi

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zed · Yuumi

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
57.1%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-912
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
0%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.14
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheCho'GathAshe + Cho'Gath100.0%1+27810%0.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1-15060%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus100.0%1-12640%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine100.0%1+12710%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma0.0%1-29460%0.002v2 ›
SwainSennaSwain + Senna0.0%1-40880%-1.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%1-6320%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal100.0%2-1021
AsheAshe100.0%1+2622
JhinJhin100.0%1+1107
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-2083
SwainSwain0.0%1-1513
XayahXayah0.0%1-420

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
KarmaKarma50.0%2-2226
Cho'GathCho'Gath100.0%1+2781
NautilusNautilus100.0%1-1264
RakanRakan0.0%1-632
SennaSenna0.0%1-4088
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+1271