ZeriElise

Zeri + Elise

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zeri · Elise

Duo games
18
together in the database
Win rate
38.9%
18 games
Duo gold @15
+1927
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
61%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+2.28
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%3-4940%+0.332v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%2+2836100%+3.502v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+3979100%+1.002v2 ›
JayceRellJayce + Rell100.0%1+4134100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1+630100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinZyraJhin + Zyra0.0%1-2343100%-2.002v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank100.0%1+4686100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxNeekoJinx + Neeko100.0%1+7607100%+9.002v2 ›
Kai'SaEzrealKai'Sa + Ezreal100.0%1+25440%+7.002v2 ›
Kai'SaZyraKai'Sa + Zyra100.0%1+52320%+8.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-7010%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+30410%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke0.0%1+426100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaShenTristana + Shen0.0%1+1098100%0.002v2 ›
ViktorNeekoViktor + Neeko0.0%1+168100%-4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JinxJinx40.0%5+1342
TristanaTristana33.3%3+1056
JhinJhin0.0%2-1782
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%2+2612
YunaraYunara0.0%2+2676
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+2017
JayceJayce100.0%1+3870
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-1354
ViktorViktor0.0%1-720

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu25.0%4+2003
ThreshThresh0.0%3-494
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2+2658
NeekoNeeko50.0%2+3888
ZyraZyra50.0%2+1445
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+2544
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+3979
PykePyke0.0%1+426
RellRell100.0%1+4134
ShenShen0.0%1+1098