TristanaPyke

Tristana + Pyke

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Pyke

Duo games
286
together in the database
Win rate
53.8%
286 games
Duo gold @15
+816
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
55%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.66
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh37.5%8-15175%-0.382v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus25.0%8-11275%-0.752v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%8+259188%+2.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar60.0%5+17580%+0.602v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard75.0%4-17750%-1.752v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar50.0%4+176775%+2.252v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu75.0%4+182025%+0.502v2 ›
EzrealMaokaiEzreal + Maokai66.7%3+204833%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard33.3%3+56233%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%3+1828100%0.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar33.3%3+291667%+3.672v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu66.7%3+156133%+2.672v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus66.7%3+133867%+1.672v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan50.0%2-231750%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh50.0%2+543050%+7.502v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona50.0%2+12040%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiRakanCorki + Rakan50.0%2+2218100%+3.502v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh50.0%2+270050%-0.502v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%2+179750%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma50.0%2+262250%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%2+25090%-3.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille50.0%2+24450%+1.502v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%2+10330%+0.502v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux50.0%2-391550%-3.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine50.0%2-74150%0.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh50.0%2+139100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxPoppyJinx + Poppy0.0%2-8770%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaAmumuKai'Sa + Amumu0.0%2-722100%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille50.0%2+101850%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLuluKai'Sa + Lulu50.0%2-1072100%+1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko50.0%2+66250%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%2-247750%-3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%2+593100%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar50.0%2-233150%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%2-606100%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%2-303250%-2.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar50.0%2+1423100%+2.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%2+269250%+4.002v2 ›
XayahLeonaXayah + Leona50.0%2+226350%+4.002v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh100.0%2+5410%-1.502v2 ›
ZiggsRellZiggs + Rell0.0%2+594100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1-176100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum0.0%1+483100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1+2001100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuxAphelios + Lux0.0%1+272100%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus100.0%1+51450%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1+69710%+7.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner0.0%1-43130%-8.002v2 ›
ApheliosSorakaAphelios + Soraka100.0%1+2510100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosYuumiAphelios + Yuumi100.0%1+8615100%+8.002v2 ›
AsheBrandAshe + Brand100.0%1+10310%0.002v2 ›
AsheKarmaAshe + Karma100.0%1+370%-1.002v2 ›
AsheLeBlancAshe + LeBlanc100.0%1+41100%+3.002v2 ›
AshePoppyAshe + Poppy100.0%1+3087100%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum100.0%1+30160%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynCamilleCaitlyn + Camille0.0%1-28690%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeBlancCaitlyn + LeBlanc0.0%1-11220%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona0.0%1-33460%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%1-11060%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus0.0%1-45230%-6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin54.1%37+155
Kai'SaKai'Sa41.2%34+196
XayahXayah62.5%24+676
EzrealEzreal52.4%21+1409
CorkiCorki45.0%20+677
ApheliosAphelios42.1%19+373
CaitlynCaitlyn41.2%17+591
JinxJinx52.9%17+895
ZeriZeri64.3%14+131
KalistaKalista58.3%12-471
LucianLucian77.8%9+1069
YunaraYunara62.5%8+1366
DravenDraven66.7%6-1093
TwitchTwitch100.0%5+2848
AsheAshe100.0%4+1422
SamiraSamira50.0%4+1263
XerathXerath100.0%4+2265
KarthusKarthus66.7%3-917
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune33.3%3-1590
SwainSwain66.7%3+1822
VarusVarus33.3%3+439
YasuoYasuo66.7%3-162
ZiggsZiggs0.0%3+745
KatarinaKatarina100.0%2+881
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%2-2293
ViktorViktor0.0%2+3111
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+4701
HweiHwei100.0%1+3357
MalzaharMalzahar100.0%1+3544
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1+524
SivirSivir0.0%1-1468
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-1062
YoneYone100.0%1-152

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh52.2%23+1166
RakanRakan59.1%22+854
AlistarAlistar42.9%21+617
NautilusNautilus33.3%18+14
LuluLulu47.1%17+184
RellRell46.7%15+1237
BardBard53.8%13+837
LeonaLeona50.0%12+1377
BraumBraum70.0%10+2115
PoppyPoppy70.0%10+1896
CamilleCamille22.2%9-610
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank33.3%6+2149
EliseElise83.3%6-229
KarmaKarma66.7%6+18
NeekoNeeko66.7%6+1966
PantheonPantheon50.0%6+942
SorakaSoraka83.3%6+3000
YuumiYuumi100.0%6+3643
AmumuAmumu60.0%5+1483
MaokaiMaokai80.0%5+2818
SylasSylas40.0%5-575
JannaJanna75.0%4+25
LuxLux25.0%4-2166
SennaSenna75.0%4+1130
BrandBrand66.7%3+901
LeBlancLeBlanc66.7%3-181
MilioMilio66.7%3+1135
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%3-914
SkarnerSkarner0.0%3-1957
ZoeZoe0.0%3-327
GalioGalio100.0%2+2555
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%2-606
SionSion50.0%2-98
SwainSwain50.0%2+805
AkshanAkshan0.0%1-2555
GragasGragas0.0%1-3810
JhinJhin100.0%1+512
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+641
Lee SinLee Sin100.0%1-3778
MalphiteMalphite100.0%1+5588
WukongWukong0.0%1-1599
MorganaMorgana100.0%1+5477
NamiNami0.0%1-2299
RammusRammus100.0%1+1059
SejuaniSejuani100.0%1+1529
ShacoShaco0.0%1+957
ShenShen100.0%1+791
SingedSinged0.0%1-3121
SonaSona0.0%1+3073
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1-3428
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+3479
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+1550
XerathXerath0.0%1+298
ZileanZilean100.0%1+801
ZyraZyra100.0%1+1327