JinxBlitzcrank

Jinx + Blitzcrank

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Blitzcrank

Duo games
224
together in the database
Win rate
54.0%
224 games
Duo gold @15
-92
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
55%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.25
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%34-74464%-0.412v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu22.2%9-103067%-1.222v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%9-230056%-2.782v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus66.7%6+58967%+1.332v2 ›
YunaraThreshYunara + Thresh40.0%5+50760%-0.402v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona25.0%4+45275%-0.252v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh75.0%4+138775%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar0.0%3-197667%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMorganaAphelios + Morgana33.3%3+2767%-0.672v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona33.3%3-209233%-1.332v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma66.7%3+4070%-2.672v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh100.0%3+109367%+0.672v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum50.0%2+1877100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke50.0%2+410%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%2+42130%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosZileanAphelios + Zilean100.0%2+1857100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard50.0%2-23760%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%2+1796100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar50.0%2+22650%-1.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar50.0%2-1331100%0.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%2-24040%-4.502v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath100.0%2+2807100%+3.502v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar50.0%2+794100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBraumKai'Sa + Braum100.0%2+2538100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%2+2092100%-0.502v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh50.0%2-55450%-2.502v2 ›
Miss FortuneRellMiss Fortune + Rell50.0%2+16350%+2.502v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu50.0%2-197250%-1.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu100.0%2+3770%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum0.0%2-163550%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu50.0%2+20330%+0.502v2 ›
ApheliosCamilleAphelios + Camille100.0%1+401100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosFiddlesticksAphelios + Fiddlesticks100.0%1+4020%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosHweiAphelios + Hwei0.0%1-2629100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosJannaAphelios + Janna100.0%1-22540%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma0.0%1-91100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1+42200%+6.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon0.0%1+425100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan0.0%1+300%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+665100%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSorakaAphelios + Soraka100.0%1-30250%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosXerathAphelios + Xerath0.0%1-13570%-6.002v2 ›
AsheBraumAshe + Braum0.0%1+1371100%+3.002v2 ›
AsheLeonaAshe + Leona0.0%1+3666100%+4.002v2 ›
AsheRakanAshe + Rakan100.0%1-770100%-3.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%1+36080%+6.002v2 ›
CaitlynAmumuCaitlyn + Amumu0.0%1-27130%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynJannaCaitlyn + Janna100.0%1+7610%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%1+15370%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona0.0%1-2566100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu0.0%1+6110%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-15130%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus0.0%1+2838100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan100.0%1+42860%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynSeraphineCaitlyn + Seraphine100.0%1+35330%+7.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaZoeCassiopeia + Zoe0.0%1+1015100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiMalphiteCorki + Malphite0.0%1-30490%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh100.0%1+16240%+1.002v2 ›
DravenEliseDraven + Elise100.0%1+22160%+2.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1+15370%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios47.4%78-131
YunaraYunara31.3%16-622
JhinJhin53.3%15-194
Kai'SaKai'Sa80.0%15+1174
CaitlynCaitlyn61.5%13+327
EzrealEzreal45.5%11-1348
LucianLucian44.4%9+73
TristanaTristana66.7%9+641
XayahXayah100.0%8-8
ZeriZeri37.5%80
AsheAshe25.0%4+2200
KalistaKalista75.0%4+1133
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%4+1400
VarusVarus100.0%4-51
DravenDraven100.0%3+2997
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune66.7%3+877
SivirSivir66.7%3-771
XerathXerath66.7%3-159
CorkiCorki50.0%2-925
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger100.0%2-432
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1+899
HweiHwei0.0%1-3812
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-598
KindredKindred100.0%1-1003
SwainSwain0.0%1-2707
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-575
VayneVayne100.0%1+1156
ViktorViktor0.0%1+1940
YoneYone100.0%1+1018
ZoeZoe0.0%1-3401

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh55.2%58-41
LuluLulu41.4%29-1074
LeonaLeona41.7%12+601
NautilusNautilus66.7%12+1190
AlistarAlistar36.4%11-868
BraumBraum44.4%9+876
BardBard66.7%6-1177
KarmaKarma50.0%6-448
SennaSenna83.3%6+1790
JannaJanna40.0%5-1584
RakanRakan80.0%5+466
ZileanZilean100.0%5+987
MorganaMorgana25.0%4-1717
RellRell75.0%4-111
SeraphineSeraphine75.0%4+2444
LuxLux33.3%3-2987
Vel'KozVel'Koz33.3%3-260
XerathXerath66.7%3+1419
ZyraZyra66.7%3-2374
CamilleCamille100.0%2+1978
EliseElise50.0%2-1235
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%2-2676
MaokaiMaokai50.0%2+1016
MilioMilio100.0%2+2708
NeekoNeeko100.0%2+1044
PantheonPantheon0.0%2-438
PykePyke50.0%2+41
YuumiYuumi0.0%2+752
ZoeZoe50.0%2-355
AmumuAmumu0.0%1-2713
AsheAshe100.0%1+519
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1+3216
DariusDarius100.0%1+519
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1+402
GalioGalio100.0%1+3204
HweiHwei0.0%1-2629
JaxJax100.0%1+3930
LockeLocke0.0%1-1102
MalphiteMalphite0.0%1-3049
NaafiriNaafiri100.0%1-3666
NamiNami100.0%1+834
SionSion100.0%1-1226
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-3025
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-135
TaricTaric100.0%1+274