ApheliosRammus

Aphelios + Rammus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Aphelios · Rammus

Duo games
13
together in the database
Win rate
69.2%
13 games
Duo gold @15
+871
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
69%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.23
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar100.0%1+865100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona100.0%1+2379100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1+58670%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%1-39440%-6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaVel'KozKai'Sa + Vel'Koz0.0%1-18510%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaAmumuKalista + Amumu100.0%1+7240%-3.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%1+1445100%0.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami100.0%1+3124100%+5.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+111100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%1-2589100%-5.002v2 ›
ViktorLeonaViktor + Leona0.0%1-2647100%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank0.0%1+5256100%+5.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1+2589100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%3-192
LucianLucian100.0%2+1475
TristanaTristana100.0%2-1898
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+948
JinxJinx100.0%1+2553
KalistaKalista100.0%1+614
ViktorViktor0.0%1-1930
YunaraYunara0.0%1+3794
ZeriZeri100.0%1+2970

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona66.7%3+1866
AlistarAlistar100.0%2+488
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+724
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1+5256
BraumBraum100.0%1+1445
LuluLulu100.0%1+2589
NamiNami100.0%1+3124
PykePyke0.0%1-3944
ThreshThresh100.0%1-2589
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1851