KalistaZyra

Kalista + Zyra

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kalista · Zyra

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
71.4%
7 games
Duo gold @15
+3021
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
71%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+3.00
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
4.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+30150%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+6203100%+6.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise100.0%1+5766100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke0.0%1-13270%0.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi100.0%1+5029100%+5.002v2 ›
XerathBardXerath + Bard100.0%1+737100%+2.002v2 ›
ZiggsAlistarZiggs + Alistar0.0%1+1726100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana50.0%2+1266
AsheAshe100.0%1+1820
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+5063
JhinJhin100.0%1+4085
XerathXerath100.0%1+203
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1+1737

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard100.0%2+3470
AlistarAlistar0.0%1+1726
EliseElise100.0%1+5766
PykePyke0.0%1-1327
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+3015
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+5029