SmolderSenna

Smolder + Senna

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Smolder · Senna

Duo games
12
together in the database
Win rate
41.7%
12 games
Duo gold @15
+59
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
33%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.67
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.5
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+34360%+4.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaSorakaCassiopeia + Soraka0.0%1-1718100%-5.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaTeemoCassiopeia + Teemo0.0%1+15400%+1.002v2 ›
JhinSylasJhin + Sylas0.0%1-3122100%0.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1-28430%-11.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1+23020%0.002v2 ›
KalistaSylasKalista + Sylas0.0%1-1370%-1.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1-637100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami0.0%1-24280%-3.002v2 ›
LucianPykeLucian + Pyke100.0%1+1759100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi100.0%1-4090%-4.002v2 ›
YoneGalioYone + Galio0.0%1+29680%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
LucianLucian66.7%3-351
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%2-623
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+1401
JhinJhin0.0%1-2599
JinxJinx0.0%1-2489
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+642
KalistaKalista0.0%1-1094
TristanaTristana100.0%1-766
YoneYone0.0%1+2157

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
SylasSylas0.0%2-1630
GalioGalio0.0%1+2968
LuluLulu100.0%1+3436
MilioMilio100.0%1-637
NamiNami0.0%1-2428
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+2302
PykePyke100.0%1+1759
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1718
TeemoTeemo0.0%1+1540
ThreshThresh0.0%1-2843
YuumiYuumi100.0%1-409