SwainMaokai

Swain + Maokai

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Swain · Maokai

Duo games
13
together in the database
Win rate
76.9%
13 games
Duo gold @15
-575
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
31%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.38
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus0.0%1+156100%+2.002v2 ›
DravenBardDraven + Bard100.0%1+17320%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaSettKalista + Sett100.0%1+3080%+3.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar100.0%1+2820%-2.002v2 ›
SylasCamilleSylas + Camille100.0%1-1350100%-1.002v2 ›
SylasLeonaSylas + Leona100.0%1-1545100%-2.002v2 ›
SylasSeraphineSylas + Seraphine0.0%1+1505100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1-20930%-2.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar100.0%1-9670%0.002v2 ›
XayahBraumXayah + Braum100.0%1-30060%-3.002v2 ›
YonePantheonYone + Pantheon100.0%1+3510%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank100.0%1+24640%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriPykeZeri + Pyke0.0%1-53110%-5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
SylasSylas66.7%3+285
XayahXayah100.0%2-1537
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+131
DravenDraven100.0%1+520
KalistaKalista100.0%1-95
LucianLucian100.0%1-44
TristanaTristana100.0%1-1129
YoneYone100.0%1+1194
YunaraYunara100.0%1+1523
ZeriZeri0.0%1-4017

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar100.0%2-343
BardBard100.0%1+1732
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+2464
BraumBraum100.0%1-3006
CamilleCamille100.0%1-1350
LeonaLeona100.0%1-1545
NautilusNautilus0.0%1+156
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+351
PykePyke0.0%1-5311
RellRell100.0%1-2093
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1+1505
SettSett100.0%1+308