SyndraRakan

Syndra + Rakan

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Syndra · Rakan

Duo games
15
together in the database
Win rate
60.0%
15 games
Duo gold @15
+164
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
0%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.27
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealRellEzreal + Rell100.0%2+11940%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard0.0%1+26540%+3.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaLeonaCassiopeia + Leona100.0%1-22090%-4.002v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus0.0%1-18770%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-12970%0.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana100.0%1+26190%+3.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1-23670%-1.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+16810%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas100.0%1+15760%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaNamiTristana + Nami100.0%1+22490%+2.002v2 ›
XayahPoppyXayah + Poppy0.0%1-18750%-1.002v2 ›
XayahRellXayah + Rell100.0%1+5760%0.002v2 ›
YunaraNeekoYunara + Neeko0.0%1-27150%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriAlistarZeri + Alistar100.0%1+10540%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin33.3%3-217
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+403
XayahXayah50.0%2-386
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+1203
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-1362
CorkiCorki0.0%1-1100
JinxJinx100.0%1+1087
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+1243
TristanaTristana100.0%1+1996
YunaraYunara0.0%1-1867
ZeriZeri100.0%1-208

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RellRell100.0%3+988
BardBard0.0%2+679
NautilusNautilus0.0%2-2122
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+1054
LeonaLeona100.0%1-2209
MorganaMorgana100.0%1+2619
NamiNami100.0%1+2249
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-2715
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-1875
SylasSylas100.0%1+1576
ThreshThresh100.0%1+1681