Kai'SaSylas

Kai'Sa + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kai'Sa · Sylas

Duo games
74
together in the database
Win rate
43.2%
74 games
Duo gold @15
+127
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
53%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.66
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheAlistarAshe + Alistar50.0%2+112050%-0.502v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%2+2100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma50.0%2+197250%+2.502v2 ›
TwitchAlistarTwitch + Alistar0.0%2-2185100%-3.502v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%2-19450%+0.502v2 ›
AniviaPykeAnivia + Pyke100.0%1-902100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench100.0%1+136100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+27870%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosZileanAphelios + Zilean0.0%1+18800%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma100.0%1-18270%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+22470%0.002v2 ›
CorkiPykeCorki + Pyke100.0%1-9340%-2.002v2 ›
DravenRenata GlascDraven + Renata Glasc0.0%1-2594100%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank100.0%1+35010%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1+5640%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealGalioEzreal + Galio0.0%1+3313100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-450100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1+12930%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealLuluEzreal + Lulu100.0%1-1181100%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%1-23620%-4.002v2 ›
HeimerdingerBlitzcrankHeimerdinger + Blitzcrank0.0%1-34450%-5.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-2573100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAniviaJhin + Anivia0.0%1-2222100%-6.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%1+3938100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux100.0%1-7170%-5.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%1+2505100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinQiyanaJhin + Qiyana0.0%1+674100%0.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan100.0%1+2699100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell0.0%1+2005100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinShacoJhin + Shaco0.0%1+2627100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinSorakaJhin + Soraka100.0%1+3989100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-17590%0.002v2 ›
JhinVexJhin + Vex0.0%1-22410%-2.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%1-3610%-4.002v2 ›
JinxNamiJinx + Nami0.0%1-45760%-4.002v2 ›
JinxSorakaJinx + Soraka0.0%1-1247100%-5.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%1+67460%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar0.0%1+29850%+3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNautilusKog'Maw + Nautilus0.0%1-1271100%-3.002v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank0.0%1+826100%+1.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneThreshMiss Fortune + Thresh100.0%1+1732100%+2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneZyraMiss Fortune + Zyra0.0%1-2538100%0.002v2 ›
SwainLeonaSwain + Leona100.0%1-1786100%-8.002v2 ›
SyndraRakanSyndra + Rakan0.0%1-1576100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaMordekaiserTristana + Mordekaiser100.0%1+1229100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus0.0%1+730%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke100.0%1+5451100%+6.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan100.0%1-39130%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1-9280%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh100.0%1+57850%+6.002v2 ›
VarusMaokaiVarus + Maokai100.0%1+15310%+2.002v2 ›
Vel'KozLeonaVel'Koz + Leona0.0%1-438100%+2.002v2 ›
ViktorShacoViktor + Shaco100.0%1+1201100%+3.002v2 ›
XayahAniviaXayah + Anivia100.0%1-21090%-3.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank0.0%1-5666100%-4.002v2 ›
XayahRellXayah + Rell100.0%1+4400%-2.002v2 ›
YasuoSionYasuo + Sion100.0%1+21420%0.002v2 ›
YoneNeekoYone + Neeko0.0%1—0%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraBraumYunara + Braum0.0%1-48490%-6.002v2 ›
YunaraCamilleYunara + Camille0.0%1+2210%+5.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin42.9%14+710
EzrealEzreal44.4%9+4
ZeriZeri14.3%7-517
TristanaTristana66.7%6+562
XayahXayah40.0%5-1273
JinxJinx50.0%4+119
ApheliosAphelios66.7%3+493
YunaraYunara0.0%3-1483
AsheAshe50.0%2-95
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2-1129
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune50.0%2-496
TwitchTwitch0.0%2-1472
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+276
CorkiCorki100.0%1-290
DravenDraven0.0%1-2164
HeimerdingerHeimerdinger0.0%1-3543
KalistaKalista0.0%1+2332
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-308
LucianLucian0.0%1+465
SwainSwain100.0%1-2268
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-1243
VarusVarus100.0%1+193
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-1297
ViktorViktor100.0%1+2302
YasuoYasuo100.0%1+421
YoneYone0.0%1—
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1+356

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh62.5%8+1587
AlistarAlistar14.3%7-308
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank20.0%5-1005
RakanRakan40.0%5-635
KarmaKarma50.0%4+417
PykePyke100.0%4+769
LeonaLeona33.3%3-310
LuluLulu66.7%3-717
NautilusNautilus33.3%3+436
RellRell33.3%3+506
AniviaAnivia50.0%2-2166
BardBard100.0%2+210
BraumBraum0.0%2-2143
CamilleCamille50.0%2+2080
MaokaiMaokai50.0%2+159
ShacoShaco50.0%2+1914
SorakaSoraka50.0%2+1371
GalioGalio0.0%1+3313
JannaJanna0.0%1-3506
LuxLux100.0%1-717
MordekaiserMordekaiser100.0%1+1229
NamiNami0.0%1-4576
NeekoNeeko0.0%1—
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+1656
QiyanaQiyana0.0%1+674
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1-2594
SionSion100.0%1+2142
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+136
VexVex0.0%1-2241
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+4764
ZileanZilean0.0%1+1880
ZyraZyra0.0%1-2538