VarusSoraka

Varus + Soraka

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Varus · Soraka

Duo games
19
together in the database
Win rate
57.9%
19 games
Duo gold @15
-923
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
53%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.84
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+32030%+1.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank0.0%1-6735100%-8.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+3830%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealVel'KozEzreal + Vel'Koz100.0%1+4077100%+10.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar0.0%1-4813100%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1-698100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+746100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%1-44400%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+6250%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus0.0%1+1556100%+4.002v2 ›
Kog'MawSyndraKog'Maw + Syndra100.0%1—0%0.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLeonaMiss Fortune + Leona100.0%1+696100%0.002v2 ›
SivirBardSivir + Bard100.0%1-134100%-1.002v2 ›
SwainPykeSwain + Pyke0.0%1-58290%-7.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1+3811100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1-3254100%-5.002v2 ›
ViktorZyraViktor + Zyra0.0%1-34650%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriBardZeri + Bard0.0%1+7100%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-30580%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa60.0%5-1236
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+1392
TristanaTristana100.0%2+603
ZeriZeri0.0%2-807
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+2278
DravenDraven0.0%1-6862
KalistaKalista0.0%1+1395
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1—
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+79
SivirSivir100.0%1+723
SwainSwain0.0%1-3645
ViktorViktor0.0%1-2249

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard66.7%3+1260
AlistarAlistar50.0%2-501
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-3717
LuluLulu50.0%2-3156
NautilusNautilus50.0%2+1151
PykePyke0.0%2-5135
KarmaKarma100.0%1+383
LeonaLeona100.0%1+696
RellRell100.0%1+625
SyndraSyndra100.0%1—
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+4077
ZyraZyra0.0%1-3465