VayneKarma

Vayne + Karma

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Vayne · Karma

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
28.6%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-249
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+1.57
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1+15630%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus0.0%1-19040%-3.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1-26830%-4.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux100.0%1-6080%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-20290%+2.002v2 ›
TaliyahSennaTaliyah + Senna0.0%1+14770%+5.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu100.0%1+2442100%+6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin50.0%2-1427
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1+1792
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-944
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-2094
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1+471
XayahXayah100.0%1+2087

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-2683
BardBard0.0%1+1563
LuluLulu100.0%1+2442
LuxLux100.0%1-608
NautilusNautilus0.0%1-1904
SennaSenna0.0%1+1477
ThreshThresh0.0%1-2029