XayahLulu

Xayah + Lulu

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · Lulu

Duo games
211
together in the database
Win rate
50.7%
211 games
Duo gold @15
+172
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
55%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.08
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus40.0%10-40770%-0.202v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh33.3%6+32817%+1.332v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh40.0%5-102280%-0.602v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus50.0%4+831100%+0.502v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan50.0%4+780100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus50.0%4+139875%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi75.0%4+319050%+1.752v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard66.7%3+69333%+2.332v2 ›
JinxBlitzcrankJinx + Blitzcrank33.3%3+81267%+0.672v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus66.7%3+1607100%+2.672v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell66.7%3-81033%+0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke33.3%3-90133%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%3-160767%+0.332v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%3-42667%-1.332v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh33.3%3-457167%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank50.0%2+162950%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%2-12710%-0.502v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh50.0%2-4490%-0.502v2 ›
DravenRenata GlascDraven + Renata Glasc50.0%2+119350%+3.502v2 ›
EzrealRakanEzreal + Rakan0.0%2-8950%+0.502v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona50.0%2-37250%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar50.0%2-26900%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon50.0%2-99250%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%2-6590%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell50.0%2-497100%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRenata GlascKai'Sa + Renata Glasc50.0%2+14950%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus50.0%2+2074100%+4.002v2 ›
LucianThreshLucian + Thresh50.0%2-160850%-4.002v2 ›
SamiraNautilusSamira + Nautilus100.0%2-198100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard100.0%2+115450%+1.502v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%2-1336100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona50.0%2+859100%+0.502v2 ›
TwitchRakanTwitch + Rakan50.0%2+60450%+0.502v2 ›
YunaraAlistarYunara + Alistar50.0%2-583100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriRakanZeri + Rakan50.0%2+955100%+1.502v2 ›
ZeriSorakaZeri + Soraka0.0%2-43260%-3.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1-47100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona0.0%1+926100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuxAphelios + Lux0.0%1-14550%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMaokaiAphelios + Maokai100.0%1+3872100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1-2274100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosVeigarAphelios + Veigar0.0%1+12460%+3.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+40050%+2.002v2 ›
AsheSwainAshe + Swain100.0%1+2663100%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolPykeAurelion Sol + Pyke0.0%1+1596100%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+20830%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank0.0%1+2726100%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynTahm KenchCaitlyn + Tahm Kench0.0%1-2503100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1+117100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3642100%-5.002v2 ›
CorkiLockeCorki + Locke100.0%1+1005100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiPantheonCorki + Pantheon0.0%1-1566100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiShenCorki + Shen100.0%1+20100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealAniviaEzreal + Anivia100.0%1+11480%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+34290%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBraumEzreal + Braum0.0%1+10230%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealGalioEzreal + Galio0.0%1-2877100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+7120%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealLeBlancEzreal + LeBlanc0.0%1-9620%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus0.0%1-28420%-6.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%35-376
TristanaTristana45.5%33-608
JinxJinx45.8%24+376
JhinJhin71.4%14+1076
ApheliosAphelios46.2%13-72
EzrealEzreal50.0%12-115
YunaraYunara58.3%12+1101
ZeriZeri50.0%12+8
LucianLucian72.7%11+1022
CaitlynCaitlyn28.6%7+270
CorkiCorki40.0%5-469
KalistaKalista75.0%4+1985
SamiraSamira100.0%3+163
TwitchTwitch66.7%3+1445
VarusVarus0.0%3-2148
AsheAshe100.0%2+2446
DravenDraven50.0%2+953
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%2-1167
VayneVayne50.0%2+290
ZiggsZiggs100.0%2+1870
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+1227
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+2118
LockeLocke0.0%1-4044
LuxLux0.0%1-51
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-2871
SennaSenna100.0%1+686
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+223
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+5239
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+683
ZedZed100.0%1-1334

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus48.3%29+322
ThreshThresh39.1%23-1081
RakanRakan37.5%16+787
AlistarAlistar61.5%13-400
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank20.0%10-234
RellRell60.0%10-471
KarmaKarma50.0%8+935
LeonaLeona50.0%8+917
PykePyke25.0%8-1388
BardBard85.7%7+1414
BraumBraum50.0%6+106
PantheonPantheon16.7%6-2037
Renata GlascRenata Glasc60.0%5+692
YuumiYuumi80.0%5+3257
SorakaSoraka25.0%4-2200
GalioGalio66.7%3+3240
MaokaiMaokai66.7%3+1670
SennaSenna33.3%3-1689
SeraphineSeraphine66.7%3+275
CamilleCamille100.0%2+665
EliseElise50.0%2+977
JannaJanna0.0%2+3479
LuxLux50.0%2+110
MilioMilio100.0%2+2390
NeekoNeeko50.0%2+1264
PoppyPoppy100.0%2-633
RammusRammus100.0%2+2825
ShenShen100.0%2-812
SwainSwain100.0%2+913
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%2-929
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2+1925
ZileanZilean50.0%2+947
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+1148
GragasGragas0.0%1-4864
Jarvan IVJarvan IV0.0%1-2295
JayceJayce100.0%1+3080
LeBlancLeBlanc0.0%1-962
LockeLocke100.0%1+1005
MorganaMorgana100.0%1+1245
NamiNami100.0%1+5260
SingedSinged100.0%1-1157
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+2673
SylasSylas100.0%1+4856
TaricTaric0.0%1-7272
VeigarVeigar0.0%1+1246
ZoeZoe0.0%1+848
ZyraZyra100.0%1+22