XayahMorgana

Xayah + Morgana

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · Morgana

Duo games
19
together in the database
Win rate
52.6%
19 games
Duo gold @15
+176
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
37%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.16
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%2-9790%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan50.0%2+46650%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%2+69650%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench100.0%1+6067100%+4.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBardCassiopeia + Bard0.0%1-2171100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona100.0%1+50570%+4.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1+32350%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke0.0%1-20400%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaKarmaKai'Sa + Karma0.0%1-21570%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell100.0%1+27510%+1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum0.0%1-2404100%0.002v2 ›
SwainRakanSwain + Rakan100.0%1+809100%0.002v2 ›
TaliyahSennaTaliyah + Senna0.0%1-41110%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar100.0%1-758100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%1+7390%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus100.0%1-20350%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%6+128
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3+751
TristanaTristana50.0%2-171
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-1740
CorkiCorki100.0%1+3513
DravenDraven100.0%1+2691
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-2603
LucianLucian0.0%1-2159
SwainSwain100.0%1+292
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-2490
ZeriZeri100.0%1-1487

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
RakanRakan50.0%4+620
ThreshThresh50.0%4-142
NautilusNautilus100.0%2+600
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-758
BardBard0.0%1-2171
BraumBraum0.0%1-2404
KarmaKarma0.0%1-2157
LeonaLeona100.0%1+5057
PykePyke0.0%1-2040
RellRell100.0%1+2751
SennaSenna0.0%1-4111
Tahm KenchTahm Kench100.0%1+6067