ZeriXerath

Zeri + Xerath

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Zeri · Xerath

Duo games
10
together in the database
Win rate
70.0%
10 games
Duo gold @15
+464
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
60%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.20
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
EzrealSennaEzreal + Senna100.0%1-130%-4.002v2 ›
JhinMaokaiJhin + Maokai100.0%1+5860100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-17190%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaShenKai'Sa + Shen100.0%1+2873100%0.002v2 ›
KalistaPykeKalista + Pyke0.0%1-2200100%-4.002v2 ›
SivirKarmaSivir + Karma100.0%1-5590%+1.002v2 ›
Vel'KozPantheonVel'Koz + Pantheon100.0%1+3536100%+2.002v2 ›
ViktorCamilleViktor + Camille0.0%1-2984100%-1.002v2 ›
ViktorK'SanteViktor + K'Sante100.0%1+76100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahPykeXayah + Pyke100.0%1-2300%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ViktorViktor50.0%2-1352
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+1
JhinJhin100.0%1+5081
JinxJinx0.0%1-1134
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+1559
KalistaKalista0.0%1-479
SivirSivir100.0%1-965
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+2980
XayahXayah100.0%1+1024

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
PykePyke50.0%2-1215
CamilleCamille0.0%1-2984
K'SanteK'Sante100.0%1+76
KarmaKarma100.0%1-559
LuluLulu0.0%1-1719
MaokaiMaokai100.0%1+5860
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+3536
SennaSenna100.0%1-13
ShenShen100.0%1+2873