ViktorCamille

Viktor + Camille

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Viktor · Camille

Duo games
62
together in the database
Win rate
56.5%
62 games
Duo gold @15
+296
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
31%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.39
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh66.7%3-400%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard66.7%3-970%+0.672v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh50.0%2+59050%-1.502v2 ›
JhinMaokaiJhin + Maokai50.0%2+6710%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%2+16570%+2.502v2 ›
ApheliosAnnieAphelios + Annie0.0%1-2300%+2.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolAniviaAurelion Sol + Anivia100.0%1+270%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynKarmaCaitlyn + Karma0.0%1-20460%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBardCassiopeia + Bard0.0%1+3657100%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiEkkoCorki + Ekko100.0%1+16190%+3.002v2 ›
CorkiJannaCorki + Janna0.0%1-3870%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1-24890%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank100.0%1-36280%-8.002v2 ›
EzrealSwainEzreal + Swain100.0%1+1207100%-1.002v2 ›
GangplankNeekoGangplank + Neeko100.0%1-2365100%-6.002v2 ›
HweiGalioHwei + Galio0.0%1-1802100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+15640%0.002v2 ›
JhinFiddlesticksJhin + Fiddlesticks100.0%1+5334100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux100.0%1-7750%-1.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus0.0%1+7200%0.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1-19120%-2.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1+37290%-1.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%1+3696100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinSeraphineJhin + Seraphine0.0%1-1617100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinShenJhin + Shen0.0%1-55650%-5.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1-140%-4.002v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz100.0%1+36870%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio0.0%1-10560%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1+4380%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon100.0%1+4540%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy0.0%1+4579100%+6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSorakaKai'Sa + Soraka100.0%1+31970%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTahm KenchKai'Sa + Tahm Kench0.0%1-31170%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaZiggsKai'Sa + Ziggs100.0%1+22210%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaAlistarKalista + Alistar100.0%1-11510%-3.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1-10410%-2.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus0.0%1-8550%-2.002v2 ›
MelSennaMel + Senna100.0%1+1009100%-1.002v2 ›
SwainKatarinaSwain + Katarina100.0%1+1071100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+1114100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1+19610%+1.002v2 ›
TwitchRakanTwitch + Rakan0.0%1-39750%-6.002v2 ›
VarusLuluVarus + Lulu100.0%1-25010%-3.002v2 ›
Vel'KozPoppyVel'Koz + Poppy100.0%1+6470%-2.002v2 ›
XerathSennaXerath + Senna0.0%1+1371100%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraBardYunara + Bard0.0%1+10240%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1-9180%0.002v2 ›
YunaraPantheonYunara + Pantheon0.0%1+862100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell0.0%1-33360%-2.002v2 ›
ZeriGalioZeri + Galio100.0%1+1681100%+4.002v2 ›
ZeriXerathZeri + Xerath100.0%1+29840%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi100.0%1+5226100%+3.002v2 ›
ZiggsRakanZiggs + Rakan100.0%1-1176100%-1.002v2 ›
ZiggsZoeZiggs + Zoe0.0%1-3144100%-4.002v2 ›
ZyraNautilusZyra + Nautilus0.0%1+2968100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin68.8%16+245
Kai'SaKai'Sa33.3%9+165
ApheliosAphelios50.0%4-393
CorkiCorki50.0%4+740
YunaraYunara0.0%4-579
EzrealEzreal100.0%3-1490
ZeriZeri100.0%3+1905
LucianLucian50.0%2-1277
TristanaTristana100.0%2+1018
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-1864
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+396
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1894
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1+2609
GangplankGangplank100.0%1-1184
HweiHwei0.0%1-1377
KalistaKalista100.0%1-1422
MelMel100.0%1-376
SwainSwain100.0%1+1175
TwitchTwitch0.0%1-4150
VarusVarus100.0%1-2243
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1-240
XerathXerath0.0%1+2696
ZyraZyra0.0%1+1905

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard50.0%6+317
ThreshThresh66.7%6+175
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%4+313
GalioGalio33.3%3-392
LuluLulu66.7%3-768
NautilusNautilus0.0%3+944
RellRell66.7%3+774
MaokaiMaokai50.0%2+671
NeekoNeeko100.0%2-2139
PantheonPantheon50.0%2+658
PoppyPoppy50.0%2+2613
RakanRakan50.0%2-2576
SennaSenna50.0%2+1190
AlistarAlistar100.0%1-1151
AniviaAnivia100.0%1+27
AnnieAnnie0.0%1-230
EkkoEkko100.0%1+1619
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1+5334
JannaJanna0.0%1-387
KarmaKarma0.0%1-2046
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+1071
LeonaLeona0.0%1+438
LuxLux100.0%1-775
MilioMilio100.0%1-1041
PykePyke100.0%1+3729
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-1617
ShenShen0.0%1-5565
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+3197
SwainSwain100.0%1+1207
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-3117
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+3687
XerathXerath100.0%1+2984
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+5226
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1+2221
ZoeZoe0.0%1-3144