JhinMaokai

Jhin + Maokai

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Maokai

Duo games
115
together in the database
Win rate
47.0%
115 games
Duo gold @15
-204
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
45%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.23
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh33.3%3+2089100%+2.332v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh33.3%3-9490%-2.332v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko66.7%3+41633%+0.672v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum33.3%3-289567%-2.672v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%3-58667%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu33.3%3-21833%+1.672v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%2-7370%-0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille50.0%2-193950%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy100.0%2+845100%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%2-144450%-1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%2+34950%-0.502v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%2-1354100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaSwainTristana + Swain50.0%2-105250%-0.502v2 ›
ViktorCamilleViktor + Camille50.0%2-671100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosAnnieAphelios + Annie100.0%1+60350%+5.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank100.0%1+12090%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1-309100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1-56370%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosSennaAphelios + Senna100.0%1-3750%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosVeigarAphelios + Veigar0.0%1+1226100%+2.002v2 ›
AsheNautilusAshe + Nautilus0.0%1-41260%-1.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+8560%+1.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolAlistarAurelion Sol + Alistar0.0%1-1179100%+2.002v2 ›
AzirNeekoAzir + Neeko100.0%1+2996100%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+9900%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1+20240%+3.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1-9160%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynRellCaitlyn + Rell100.0%1+2040%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynSwainCaitlyn + Swain100.0%1+27430%+5.002v2 ›
CaitlynZileanCaitlyn + Zilean100.0%1+13070%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus0.0%1-25380%-1.002v2 ›
DravenKarmaDraven + Karma0.0%1+7620%+2.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona100.0%1+1586100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar0.0%1-1815100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+4430%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1+31540%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1-2900%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus100.0%1+12180%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko100.0%1-43100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine0.0%1-23830%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealSyndraEzreal + Syndra0.0%1+11850%0.002v2 ›
HweiPoppyHwei + Poppy0.0%1-18110%+2.002v2 ›
JinxBraumJinx + Braum0.0%1-503100%0.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona100.0%1+895100%+3.002v2 ›
JinxMorganaJinx + Morgana100.0%1-36430%-2.002v2 ›
JinxPykeJinx + Pyke0.0%1-11180%+4.002v2 ›
JinxRakanJinx + Rakan100.0%1+30030%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard100.0%1+3008100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise0.0%1-6488100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMorganaKai'Sa + Morgana100.0%1-2456100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon100.0%1+21660%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTahm KenchKai'Sa + Tahm Kench0.0%1+18670%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaTwisted FateKai'Sa + Twisted Fate0.0%1-1140100%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaTahm KenchKalista + Tahm Kench0.0%1-32940%-5.002v2 ›
KarthusNautilusKarthus + Nautilus100.0%1-1420%-3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-37320%-4.002v2 ›
LucianSennaLucian + Senna0.0%1-27150%-3.002v2 ›
LuxRellLux + Rell0.0%1+68100%+2.002v2 ›
SivirBardSivir + Bard100.0%1-1030%+2.002v2 ›
SivirLuxSivir + Lux0.0%1-11840%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa47.1%17-332
TristanaTristana63.6%11+282
JinxJinx40.0%10-712
ApheliosAphelios55.6%9+845
EzrealEzreal50.0%8+398
ZeriZeri42.9%7-647
CaitlynCaitlyn83.3%6+700
ViktorViktor66.7%6+67
XayahXayah20.0%5-475
LucianLucian25.0%4-2111
SmolderSmolder50.0%4+838
YunaraYunara25.0%4-936
SivirSivir66.7%3-960
AsheAshe50.0%2-1894
DravenDraven50.0%2+438
TwitchTwitch0.0%2-983
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%2+407
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1-1267
AzirAzir100.0%1+1958
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%1-2463
HweiHwei0.0%1-730
KalistaKalista0.0%1-2937
KarthusKarthus100.0%1-404
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-2315
LuxLux0.0%1-312
VarusVarus0.0%1-1186
XerathXerath100.0%1—
YoneYone100.0%1-630
ZedZed100.0%1+770
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1+821

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu18.2%11-840
CamilleCamille50.0%10-1058
RakanRakan25.0%8-203
ThreshThresh37.5%8+542
BardBard83.3%6+1425
NautilusNautilus50.0%6-1199
BraumBraum20.0%5-1669
LeonaLeona80.0%5+369
NeekoNeeko80.0%5+840
RellRell40.0%5+28
MorganaMorgana75.0%4-2198
AlistarAlistar0.0%3-162
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%3-567
KarmaKarma66.7%3+1964
PoppyPoppy66.7%3-41
PykePyke33.3%3+140
SwainSwain66.7%3+213
JannaJanna100.0%2+1029
LuxLux50.0%2+420
SennaSenna50.0%2-1545
SeraphineSeraphine50.0%2-764
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%2-714
VeigarVeigar50.0%2+961
YuumiYuumi50.0%2-1743
AnnieAnnie100.0%1+6035
EliseElise0.0%1-6488
KayleKayle0.0%1+892
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+2166
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-960
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+5349
SyndraSyndra0.0%1+1185
Twisted FateTwisted Fate0.0%1-1140
XerathXerath0.0%1-5860
ZileanZilean100.0%1+1307