Aurelion Sol

Aurelion Sol Support

Pick rate 0.0% · Patch 16.20

Win rate
47.1%
17 games
Duo gold @15
-526
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
59%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.24
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

Build

Core items (first two)

Win ratePickGames
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Liandry's Torment60.0%29.4%5
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Zhonya's Hourglass0.0%11.8%2
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Bloodletter's Curse0.0%5.9%1
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Blackfire Torch100.0%5.9%1
Rylai's Crystal Scepter›Archangel's Staff0.0%5.9%1

Runes

Win ratePickGames
SorceryArcane CometManaflow BandTranscendenceScorch ResolveFont of LifeBone Plating Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
0.0%29.4%5
SorceryDeathfire TouchManaflow BandAbsolute FocusScorch DominationSudden ImpactUltimate Hunter Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health
100.0%11.8%2
SorceryDeathfire TouchManaflow BandAbsolute FocusScorch PrecisionPresence of MindCut Down Adaptive Force · Adaptive Force · Health Scaling
50.0%11.8%2

Skill max order

Win ratePickGames
Q›W›E30.0%58.8%10

First three skill points

Win ratePickGames
Q›W›E55.6%52.9%9
Q›E›W37.5%47.1%8

Boots

Win ratePickGames
Ionian Boots of Lucidity25.0%47.1%8
Sorcerer's Shoes100.0%23.5%4

Starting items

Win ratePickGames
Health Potion›Health Potion47.1%100.0%17

Summoner spells

Win ratePickGames
ExhaustFlash36.4%64.7%11
FlashHeal66.7%35.3%6

Matchups

Strongest against (Support)

Needs 5+ games per matchup.

Weakest against (Support)

Needs 5+ games per matchup.

vs enemy Support

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 killsPlates
CamilleCamille0.0%3-208633%-4.001.02v2 ›
ThreshThresh100.0%3+123333%+2.003.72v2 ›
NautilusNautilus50.0%2-507100%0.002.02v2 ›
NeekoNeeko100.0%2-65950%-3.002.52v2 ›
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-1820100%-3.003.02v2 ›
LeonaLeona0.0%1-490100%-2.002.02v2 ›
LuluLulu100.0%1+1863100%0.003.02v2 ›
LuxLux100.0%1-331100%-3.002.02v2 ›
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1+7180%+3.002.02v2 ›
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1488100%-1.003.02v2 ›
XerathXerath0.0%1-25090%-3.002.02v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

OpponentWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaKai'Sa25.0%4-257450%-4.25
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+3150%-1.00
JhinJhin0.0%2-216550%-3.00
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+759100%+6.00
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+1702100%-1.00
DravenDraven100.0%1+30040%0.00
JinxJinx0.0%1+7180%+3.00
LucianLucian100.0%1-630%0.00
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-390100%-1.00
XerathXerath100.0%1+1863100%0.00
YunaraYunara0.0%1-1488100%-1.00
ZeriZeri0.0%1-490100%-2.00

Synergy

Best ADC partners

PartnerWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinJhin33.3%3-90467%+0.33Duo ›
EzrealEzreal100.0%2+76100%-3.50Duo ›
JinxJinx50.0%2-1076100%-3.00Duo ›
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2+606100%-1.50Duo ›
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+7180%+3.00Duo ›
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1488100%-1.00Duo ›
CorkiCorki0.0%1-19630%-5.00Duo ›
HweiHwei100.0%1+30040%0.00Duo ›
LucianLucian0.0%1-25090%-3.00Duo ›
TristanaTristana100.0%1+759100%+6.00Duo ›
ViktorViktor0.0%1-39060%-6.00Duo ›
YasuoYasuo100.0%1-630%0.00Duo ›