CassiopeiaLulu

Cassiopeia + Lulu

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Cassiopeia · Lulu

Duo games
14
together in the database
Win rate
42.9%
14 games
Duo gold @15
-939
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
36%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.29
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1+24370%+6.002v2 ›
DravenCamilleDraven + Camille100.0%1-4000%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+1500100%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealSkarnerEzreal + Skarner100.0%1+25870%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealViegoEzreal + Viego100.0%1-18290%-1.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+1360%0.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh0.0%1-29400%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-36120%-8.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio0.0%1-24910%-2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneAlistarMiss Fortune + Alistar0.0%1-141100%+1.002v2 ›
SivirSorakaSivir + Soraka0.0%1+10060%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon100.0%1-5495100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaThreshTristana + Thresh0.0%1-74100%+1.002v2 ›
XerathKarmaXerath + Karma0.0%1-3829100%-7.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
EzrealEzreal100.0%3+267
JhinJhin50.0%2-671
TristanaTristana50.0%2-2357
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1+1324
DravenDraven100.0%1-322
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%1-2385
LucianLucian0.0%1-2537
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-965
SivirSivir0.0%1+1299
XerathXerath0.0%1-2968

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard50.0%2+1969
LeonaLeona50.0%2-1738
ThreshThresh0.0%2-1507
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-141
CamilleCamille100.0%1-400
KarmaKarma0.0%1-3829
MilioMilio0.0%1-2491
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-5495
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+2587
SorakaSoraka0.0%1+1006
ViegoViego100.0%1-1829