XerathKarma

Xerath + Karma

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xerath · Karma

Duo games
22
together in the database
Win rate
45.5%
22 games
Duo gold @15
-7
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
9%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.27
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
SivirSennaSivir + Senna50.0%2+6030%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosFiddlesticksAphelios + Fiddlesticks100.0%1+2000%+1.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolBardAurelion Sol + Bard0.0%1+25660%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-8080%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynHweiCaitlyn + Hwei100.0%1-15690%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1+14120%0.002v2 ›
EzrealMorganaEzreal + Morgana0.0%1-29590%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealTahm KenchEzreal + Tahm Kench0.0%1+136100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh100.0%1+26610%+3.002v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%1+23220%+4.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+8630%0.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana100.0%1-8890%+1.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell100.0%1+1810%+1.002v2 ›
JinxSeraphineJinx + Seraphine0.0%1-3100%0.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1-41460%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%1-32450%-4.002v2 ›
TwitchNautilusTwitch + Nautilus0.0%1+17120%-1.002v2 ›
XayahLeonaXayah + Leona0.0%1+1089100%0.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%1+4890%+3.002v2 ›
YasuoSkarnerYasuo + Skarner0.0%1-10400%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1-290%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%3+23
EzrealEzreal33.3%3+157
JhinJhin66.7%3+714
JinxJinx33.3%3-698
SivirSivir50.0%2+434
XayahXayah0.0%2+1067
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+886
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1+2274
TristanaTristana100.0%1-2750
TwitchTwitch0.0%1+1420
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-1347
YunaraYunara100.0%1+433

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard33.3%3+874
MorganaMorgana50.0%2-1924
SennaSenna50.0%2+603
ThreshThresh50.0%2-743
AlistarAlistar0.0%1+2322
CamilleCamille100.0%1-3245
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks100.0%1+200
HweiHwei100.0%1-1569
LeonaLeona0.0%1+1089
LuluLulu100.0%1-29
LuxLux100.0%1+1412
NautilusNautilus0.0%1+1712
RakanRakan0.0%1+489
RellRell100.0%1+181
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-310
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-1040
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1+136