DravenCamille

Draven + Camille

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Draven · Camille

Duo games
57
together in the database
Win rate
57.9%
57 games
Duo gold @15
+1548
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
70%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.58
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu75.0%4+99525%+0.252v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh33.3%3+1780100%-0.672v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum50.0%2+32350%+1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%2+120550%-0.502v2 ›
KalistaBraumKalista + Braum100.0%2+471250%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%2+582100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona50.0%2-351950%-6.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+130%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosJaxAphelios + Jax100.0%1+172100%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+9676100%+8.002v2 ›
Aurelion SolYuumiAurelion Sol + Yuumi100.0%1+7415100%+8.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard100.0%1+7790%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynZyraCaitlyn + Zyra100.0%1-11370%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaLuluCassiopeia + Lulu0.0%1+400100%-3.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaMorganaCassiopeia + Morgana0.0%1+734100%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaPantheonCassiopeia + Pantheon0.0%1-959100%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus100.0%1+2755100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2276100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1+3261100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1+784100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%1+2181100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy100.0%1+3806100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxAlistarJinx + Alistar100.0%1+4068100%+4.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1+2942100%+4.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1-176100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke100.0%1+3028100%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRammusKai'Sa + Rammus100.0%1+4153100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus100.0%1-1578100%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawPantheonKog'Maw + Pantheon100.0%1-2846100%-7.002v2 ›
LucianMaokaiLucian + Maokai100.0%1+5369100%+3.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1+1802100%-2.002v2 ›
Master YiKarmaMaster Yi + Karma0.0%1—0%-4.002v2 ›
Miss FortunePoppyMiss Fortune + Poppy100.0%1+3167100%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%1+2257100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaKennenTristana + Kennen0.0%1-11210%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLissandraTristana + Lissandra0.0%1-1082100%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaMalphiteTristana + Malphite100.0%1-2790%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1+34950%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon0.0%1-1495100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaPoppyTristana + Poppy100.0%1+42740%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi100.0%1+3575100%+6.002v2 ›
Vel'KozBardVel'Koz + Bard0.0%1-1830100%-1.002v2 ›
XayahAmumuXayah + Amumu0.0%1+16980%+1.002v2 ›
XayahMaokaiXayah + Maokai100.0%1-2490100%-2.002v2 ›
XerathNeekoXerath + Neeko0.0%1+4728100%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraLeBlancYunara + LeBlanc0.0%1+1976100%-2.002v2 ›
ZiggsPoppyZiggs + Poppy0.0%1+3717100%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana50.0%10+228
ApheliosAphelios66.7%6+1992
JhinJhin83.3%6+1308
KalistaKalista60.0%5+648
YunaraYunara60.0%5+359
CaitlynCaitlyn75.0%4+655
CassiopeiaCassiopeia0.0%3-45
JinxJinx33.3%3+2012
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%2+3205
LucianLucian100.0%2+2521
XayahXayah50.0%2-325
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol100.0%1+2858
CorkiCorki100.0%1+2363
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-1206
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1-1085
Master YiMaster Yi0.0%1—
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+3260
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-725
XerathXerath0.0%1+3235
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1+3238

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu57.1%7+2428
BraumBraum75.0%4+3974
NautilusNautilus100.0%4+1713
PoppyPoppy75.0%4+3741
ThreshThresh25.0%4+1291
AlistarAlistar66.7%3+2113
BardBard33.3%3+737
KarmaKarma66.7%3+1205
PantheonPantheon33.3%3-1767
YuumiYuumi100.0%3+4264
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-746
LeonaLeona50.0%2-3519
MaokaiMaokai100.0%2+1440
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%2+582
AmumuAmumu0.0%1+1698
JaxJax100.0%1+172
KennenKennen0.0%1-1121
LeBlancLeBlanc0.0%1+1976
LissandraLissandra0.0%1-1082
MalphiteMalphite100.0%1-279
MorganaMorgana0.0%1+734
NeekoNeeko0.0%1+4728
PykePyke100.0%1+3028
RammusRammus100.0%1+4153
ZyraZyra100.0%1-1137