EzrealMel

Ezreal + Mel

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Ezreal · Mel

Duo games
11
together in the database
Win rate
45.5%
11 games
Duo gold @15
-48
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
73%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.27
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh50.0%2-822100%-2.502v2 ›
ApheliosSeraphineAphelios + Seraphine100.0%1+910100%+2.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%1+1081100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-44100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana0.0%1-19550%-3.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1+1382100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRammusJhin + Rammus0.0%1-230%-1.002v2 ›
SivirAlistarSivir + Alistar0.0%1-45630%0.002v2 ›
SwainJhinSwain + Jhin100.0%1-619100%0.002v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank100.0%1+4948100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin0.0%4-567
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2-1174
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+125
DravenDraven100.0%1+703
SivirSivir0.0%1-3878
SwainSwain100.0%1-209
XayahXayah100.0%1+2973

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh66.7%3-187
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2+2452
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-4563
JhinJhin100.0%1-619
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-1955
NeekoNeeko0.0%1+1382
RammusRammus0.0%1-23
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+910