JhinRammus

Jhin + Rammus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Rammus

Duo games
40
together in the database
Win rate
45.0%
40 games
Duo gold @15
-575
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
60%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.17
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.1
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%2-19100%-1.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh100.0%2+15450%+1.002v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus50.0%2-156350%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+1490100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio100.0%1+1879100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-32040%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux0.0%1-17260%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana0.0%1-2043100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+2270%0.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1+21050%+4.002v2 ›
CorkiEliseCorki + Elise100.0%1+70%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealMelEzreal + Mel100.0%1+23100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke0.0%1-22300%-1.002v2 ›
JayceJaxJayce + Jax100.0%1+501100%+2.002v2 ›
JinxJannaJinx + Janna100.0%1-974100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard0.0%1+4960%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille100.0%1+1005100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLuluKai'Sa + Lulu100.0%1+945100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon0.0%1+5390%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRakanKai'Sa + Rakan0.0%1+1626100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%1+1503100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaXerathKai'Sa + Xerath0.0%1-2964100%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-53280%-4.002v2 ›
LucianGalioLucian + Galio0.0%1-46200%-2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneBardMiss Fortune + Bard100.0%1+290%0.002v2 ›
SyndraAlistarSyndra + Alistar0.0%1-1480100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell0.0%1-4245100%-2.002v2 ›
VarusMorganaVarus + Morgana100.0%1-12040%-3.002v2 ›
VayneNautilusVayne + Nautilus0.0%1+2486100%+5.002v2 ›
XayahBardXayah + Bard0.0%1-3316100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahLuluXayah + Lulu0.0%1-1045100%+2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1-924100%0.002v2 ›
XerathBardXerath + Bard100.0%1+1678100%+3.002v2 ›
XerathVel'KozXerath + Vel'Koz100.0%1+1595100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraAlistarYunara + Alistar0.0%1-1368100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus0.0%1-28670%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraSeraphineYunara + Seraphine0.0%1-1538100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa42.9%7+594
XayahXayah40.0%5-1570
ApheliosAphelios50.0%4+531
CaitlynCaitlyn25.0%4-1148
JinxJinx100.0%3-24
YunaraYunara0.0%3-2115
CorkiCorki50.0%2+374
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-588
XerathXerath100.0%2+1408
JayceJayce100.0%1+672
KalistaKalista0.0%1-4546
LucianLucian0.0%1-3259
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+1073
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-817
TristanaTristana0.0%1-4549
VarusVarus100.0%1-1688
VayneVayne0.0%1+1349

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh57.1%7-78
BardBard40.0%5-863
AlistarAlistar25.0%4+187
NautilusNautilus25.0%4-877
LuluLulu50.0%2-50
MorganaMorgana50.0%2-1624
RakanRakan50.0%2+351
CamilleCamille100.0%1+1005
EliseElise100.0%1+7
GalioGalio0.0%1-4620
JannaJanna100.0%1-974
JaxJax100.0%1+501
LuxLux0.0%1-1726
MelMel100.0%1+23
MilioMilio100.0%1+1879
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+539
PykePyke0.0%1-2230
RellRell0.0%1-4245
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-1538
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+1595
XerathXerath0.0%1-2964