JhinJarvan IV

Jhin + Jarvan IV

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Jarvan IV

Duo games
16
together in the database
Win rate
43.8%
16 games
Duo gold @15
+286
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
56%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.56
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.9
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank100.0%1+19740%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1+2547100%+4.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona0.0%1-26290%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealZoeEzreal + Zoe100.0%1+2070%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLuluKai'Sa + Lulu0.0%1+1320100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh0.0%1-1034100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami0.0%1-22090%-3.002v2 ›
SamiraAlistarSamira + Alistar100.0%1+1378100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon0.0%1-20790%-1.002v2 ›
ViktorRakanViktor + Rakan0.0%1+3250100%+2.002v2 ›
ViktorThreshViktor + Thresh0.0%1+173100%0.002v2 ›
YoneVexYone + Vex100.0%1+9310%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1-577100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriBardZeri + Bard0.0%1-1229100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu100.0%1-12950%-3.002v2 ›
ZeriShenZeri + Shen0.0%1+3849100%+10.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ZeriZeri33.3%3+92
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+1363
Kai'SaKai'Sa0.0%2-304
ViktorViktor0.0%2+812
CorkiCorki0.0%1-2804
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+684
LucianLucian0.0%1-1332
SamiraSamira100.0%1+886
TristanaTristana0.0%1-1160
YoneYone100.0%1+301
YunaraYunara100.0%1-154

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu66.7%3-184
ThreshThresh0.0%2-431
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+1378
BardBard0.0%1-1229
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1+1974
LeonaLeona0.0%1-2629
LuxLux100.0%1+2547
NamiNami0.0%1-2209
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-2079
RakanRakan0.0%1+3250
ShenShen0.0%1+3849
VexVex100.0%1+931
ZoeZoe100.0%1+207