JhinRek'Sai

Jhin + Rek'Sai

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Rek'Sai

Duo games
14
together in the database
Win rate
64.3%
14 games
Duo gold @15
-755
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.64
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.5
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1-19300%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynAlistarCaitlyn + Alistar0.0%1+4430%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1-1310%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux100.0%1-4650%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus0.0%1-3424100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar100.0%1+2276100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-21160%-3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawBraumKog'Maw + Braum100.0%1+6710%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon100.0%1-28720%-4.002v2 ›
ViktorZileanViktor + Zilean100.0%1+6750%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraBardYunara + Bard100.0%1+8660%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus100.0%1-15700%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell0.0%1-51910%-4.002v2 ›
ZeriLeonaZeri + Leona100.0%1+21920%+2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn66.7%3-17
YunaraYunara66.7%3-1364
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2+75
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-1336
JinxJinx0.0%1-2606
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+509
TristanaTristana100.0%1-1885
ViktorViktor100.0%1+496
ZeriZeri100.0%1+1741

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona66.7%3-18
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+1360
NautilusNautilus50.0%2-2497
BardBard100.0%1+866
BraumBraum100.0%1+671
LuluLulu0.0%1-1930
LuxLux100.0%1-465
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-2872
RellRell0.0%1-5191
ZileanZilean100.0%1+675