Kog'MawBraum

Kog'Maw + Braum

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kog'Maw · Braum

Duo games
26
together in the database
Win rate
42.3%
26 games
Duo gold @15
-359
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
46%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.31
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JhinNautilusJhin + Nautilus100.0%2-34650%-0.502v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+770%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosMilioAphelios + Milio0.0%1-9740%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus0.0%1-2093100%-2.002v2 ›
AsheLeonaAshe + Leona100.0%1+1427100%+2.002v2 ›
AsheLuluAshe + Lulu100.0%1-4550%-1.002v2 ›
AsheRellAshe + Rell100.0%1+2167100%+3.002v2 ›
AsheThreshAshe + Thresh0.0%1-11580%-2.002v2 ›
DravenKarmaDraven + Karma0.0%1-16410%0.002v2 ›
DravenVeigarDraven + Veigar0.0%1-20550%+3.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-30510%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1-13280%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus0.0%1+2030100%+1.002v2 ›
JinxSylasJinx + Sylas0.0%1-21260%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1-2172100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1+1034100%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSorakaKai'Sa + Soraka100.0%1-9490%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaJannaKalista + Janna100.0%1-1860%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1+17550%+2.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus0.0%1-3890100%-4.002v2 ›
PantheonBardPantheon + Bard0.0%1+2124100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%1+30670%+6.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1-1805100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus0.0%1+4166100%+6.002v2 ›
YasuoSennaYasuo + Senna0.0%1-2604100%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
AsheAshe75.0%4+213
JhinJhin50.0%4-576
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-1268
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%3-369
DravenDraven0.0%2-1812
JinxJinx0.0%2+327
KalistaKalista100.0%2+476
TristanaTristana50.0%2+547
LucianLucian0.0%1-2652
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+2264
XayahXayah0.0%1+3323
YasuoYasuo0.0%1-892

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus37.5%8-156
AlistarAlistar50.0%2+1572
BardBard0.0%2-464
LeonaLeona100.0%2-373
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-1328
JannaJanna100.0%1-186
KarmaKarma0.0%1-1641
LuluLulu100.0%1-455
MilioMilio0.0%1-974
RellRell100.0%1+2167
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1+1755
SennaSenna0.0%1-2604
SorakaSoraka100.0%1-949
SylasSylas0.0%1-2126
ThreshThresh0.0%1-1158
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-2055