CaitlynAlistar

Caitlyn + Alistar

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Caitlyn · Alistar

Duo games
102
together in the database
Win rate
54.9%
102 games
Duo gold @15
+392
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
62%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.25
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
LucianMilioLucian + Milio50.0%4-30450%+0.252v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh66.7%3+2006100%+0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus33.3%3+117467%+2.002v2 ›
TristanaLeonaTristana + Leona66.7%3+1652100%-0.332v2 ›
XayahBlitzcrankXayah + Blitzcrank0.0%3-1906100%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan0.0%3-66233%-1.332v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu66.7%3+111167%0.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%2-2600%-0.502v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona50.0%2+64050%-1.002v2 ›
JinxLeonaJinx + Leona0.0%2+147250%0.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%2+392150%+2.502v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan50.0%2+174350%0.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell50.0%2+157650%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum0.0%1-2173100%-5.002v2 ›
ApheliosCamilleAphelios + Camille0.0%1+10670%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosFiddlesticksAphelios + Fiddlesticks0.0%1-3647100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+18790%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1-684100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosSwainAphelios + Swain0.0%1+5480%+2.002v2 ›
AsheLeonaAshe + Leona100.0%1+25040%-1.002v2 ›
AshePoppyAshe + Poppy100.0%1-2470100%-5.002v2 ›
AsheSkarnerAshe + Skarner100.0%1+443100%+2.002v2 ›
AsheTahm KenchAshe + Tahm Kench0.0%1+13660%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaMaokaiCassiopeia + Maokai100.0%1+1502100%0.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus100.0%1+1617100%0.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3305100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus100.0%1-10270%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1090100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealCamilleEzreal + Camille0.0%1-4695100%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma100.0%1-215100%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealLuluEzreal + Lulu100.0%1+1054100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealSwainEzreal + Swain100.0%1+1973100%+4.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%1+23370%-2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-2540%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank0.0%1+712100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille100.0%1-1308100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinEliseJhin + Elise0.0%1-20080%-2.002v2 ›
JhinGragasJhin + Gragas0.0%1-1466100%0.002v2 ›
JhinLockeJhin + Locke100.0%1-560100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko100.0%1-2460%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1+4200%+1.002v2 ›
JhinPykeJhin + Pyke100.0%1-490%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRek'SaiJhin + Rek'Sai100.0%1-443100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1+830%-2.002v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu0.0%1-35000%-1.002v2 ›
JinxMaokaiJinx + Maokai100.0%1+723100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona100.0%1+4553100%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1+1425100%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaLuluKalista + Lulu0.0%1+4070%0.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1+45060%+3.002v2 ›
KalistaTaricKalista + Taric0.0%1-7160%+1.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh0.0%1-13640%-1.002v2 ›
KatarinaCamilleKatarina + Camille100.0%1+3470100%-1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu100.0%1+39100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu100.0%1—0%+2.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami0.0%1-1835100%-2.002v2 ›
LucianPykeLucian + Pyke100.0%1+48350%0.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi100.0%1+1573100%-1.002v2 ›
LuxRellLux + Rell100.0%1-640100%-2.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneSeraphineMiss Fortune + Seraphine100.0%1+645100%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin60.0%15-86
TristanaTristana63.6%11+1458
XayahXayah27.3%11+101
ApheliosAphelios44.4%9+431
LucianLucian62.5%8+247
EzrealEzreal66.7%6+210
YunaraYunara50.0%6+768
Kai'SaKai'Sa60.0%5+1453
AsheAshe75.0%4+325
JinxJinx25.0%4+2
KalistaKalista25.0%4+409
ZeriZeri66.7%3-532
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%2+1477
DravenDraven50.0%2-1866
SamiraSamira50.0%2-1494
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-917
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1+2547
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+2845
LuxLux100.0%1-365
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune100.0%1+710
SwainSwain100.0%1+2965
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+2325
ViktorViktor0.0%1-3241
XerathXerath0.0%1+2453

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona58.3%12+1572
LuluLulu70.0%10+664
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank37.5%8-714
NautilusNautilus62.5%8+1168
ThreshThresh50.0%8+796
CamilleCamille33.3%6+120
RakanRakan16.7%6-689
RellRell66.7%6+1140
MilioMilio50.0%4-304
KarmaKarma100.0%3-245
MaokaiMaokai100.0%3+659
BraumBraum0.0%2-2374
NeekoNeeko100.0%2+590
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-1025
PykePyke100.0%2+2393
SwainSwain50.0%2+1261
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%2+1856
BardBard0.0%1-254
EliseElise0.0%1-2008
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1-3647
GragasGragas0.0%1-1466
KennenKennen0.0%1-2521
LockeLocke100.0%1-560
MorganaMorgana0.0%1-2283
NamiNami0.0%1-1835
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+2018
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%1-443
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1+4506
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1+645
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+443
SonaSona100.0%1+2415
TaricTaric0.0%1-716
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+1573