JinxNami

Jinx + Nami

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Nami

Duo games
10
together in the database
Win rate
60.0%
10 games
Duo gold @15
+24
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
80%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.20
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1-28880%-4.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+2409100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1+894100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas100.0%1+4576100%+4.002v2 ›
KalistaTaricKalista + Taric100.0%1-12100%+2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-849100%0.002v2 ›
XerathPantheonXerath + Pantheon0.0%1+256100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank100.0%1-187100%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu0.0%1-4038100%0.002v2 ›
ZiggsLuxZiggs + Lux100.0%1+770%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin50.0%2+1504
YunaraYunara50.0%2-1544
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1-1919
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+3124
KalistaKalista100.0%1-670
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-766
XerathXerath0.0%1+1987
ZiggsZiggs100.0%1-628

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu33.3%3-2592
BardBard100.0%1+2409
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-187
LuxLux100.0%1+77
NeekoNeeko0.0%1+894
PantheonPantheon0.0%1+256
SylasSylas100.0%1+4576
TaricTaric100.0%1-12