Kai'SaMilio

Kai'Sa + Milio

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Kai'Sa · Milio

Duo games
16
together in the database
Win rate
43.8%
16 games
Duo gold @15
-1124
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
50%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.38
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
1.8
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosNamiAphelios + Nami0.0%1-12980%-1.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%1-2798100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar0.0%1+1614100%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealFiddlesticksEzreal + Fiddlesticks0.0%1-39840%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko0.0%1-28490%0.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1-860%-3.002v2 ›
JhinLuluJhin + Lulu100.0%1+24890%0.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1+1100%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaGragasKalista + Gragas0.0%1-26570%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc100.0%1+500100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaTaricTristana + Taric0.0%1-3306100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaZileanTristana + Zilean0.0%1-2482100%-3.002v2 ›
ViktorNautilusViktor + Nautilus100.0%1+2816100%+1.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh100.0%1-39750%-4.002v2 ›
YunaraVeigarYunara + Veigar0.0%1-16370%0.002v2 ›
ZoeLeonaZoe + Leona100.0%1-328100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin100.0%3+736
EzrealEzreal0.0%2-1722
KalistaKalista50.0%2-653
TristanaTristana0.0%2-2162
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+103
AsheAshe0.0%1-1662
CorkiCorki0.0%1+1290
ViktorViktor100.0%1+2571
XayahXayah100.0%1-2500
YunaraYunara0.0%1-517
ZoeZoe100.0%1-258

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona100.0%2-207
ThreshThresh100.0%2-1987
AlistarAlistar0.0%1+1614
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1-3984
GragasGragas0.0%1-2657
LuluLulu100.0%1+2489
NamiNami0.0%1-1298
NautilusNautilus100.0%1+2816
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-2849
Renata GlascRenata Glasc100.0%1+500
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-2798
TaricTaric0.0%1-3306
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-1637
ZileanZilean0.0%1-2482