ViktorNautilus

Viktor + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Viktor · Nautilus

Duo games
70
together in the database
Win rate
45.7%
70 games
Duo gold @15
-431
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.31
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu50.0%6+2910%-0.172v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh66.7%3+2660%+1.332v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard50.0%2+10130%+0.502v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard50.0%2-44750%0.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%2+8000%+1.502v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank50.0%2-12210%-0.502v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%2-6050%-0.502v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu50.0%2+10230%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%2+9930%-1.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%2-20420%-1.502v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona0.0%1-8370%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+11840%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosSkarnerAphelios + Skarner100.0%1+11560%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank100.0%1-33820%-5.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona0.0%1+25470%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1-12140%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynTahm KenchCaitlyn + Tahm Kench0.0%1-710%-2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaBlitzcrankCassiopeia + Blitzcrank100.0%1+627100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiKarmaCorki + Karma0.0%1+1650%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona100.0%1-31610%-1.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank100.0%1+13460%+3.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona0.0%1-10730%0.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke0.0%1-8530%-1.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%1+33000%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-1152100%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona0.0%1-50560%-4.002v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine100.0%1-161100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealTahm KenchEzreal + Tahm Kench100.0%1+2780%-2.002v2 ›
JhinRakanJhin + Rakan100.0%1—0%0.002v2 ›
JhinThreshJhin + Thresh100.0%1+5860%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio100.0%1+10660%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLuxKai'Sa + Lux100.0%1+15160%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMilioKai'Sa + Milio0.0%1-28160%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon0.0%1-23920%-2.002v2 ›
KalistaSionKalista + Sion0.0%1-14700%-3.002v2 ›
KarthusAlistarKarthus + Alistar0.0%1-42100%+1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawJannaKog'Maw + Janna0.0%1—0%-2.002v2 ›
LucianYoneLucian + Yone0.0%1-14750%0.002v2 ›
SeraphineSennaSeraphine + Senna0.0%1-28180%-2.002v2 ›
SyndraLeonaSyndra + Leona100.0%1+2917100%+6.002v2 ›
TaliyahBlitzcrankTaliyah + Blitzcrank100.0%1-8030%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan0.0%1-34390%-6.002v2 ›
TristanaTaricTristana + Taric0.0%1-9950%-2.002v2 ›
Vel'KozThreshVel'Koz + Thresh0.0%1-14790%-2.002v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan100.0%1-2401100%-2.002v2 ›
XerathJannaXerath + Janna0.0%1-47240%-4.002v2 ›
XerathWukongXerath + Wukong0.0%1-890100%+1.002v2 ›
XerathThreshXerath + Thresh0.0%1-332100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraEliseYunara + Elise0.0%1-1160%0.002v2 ›
YunaraPykeYunara + Pyke0.0%1-28440%-4.002v2 ›
YunaraRellYunara + Rell0.0%1-46280%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraVel'KozYunara + Vel'Koz0.0%1-7110%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriKarmaZeri + Karma100.0%1+1791100%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriNeekoZeri + Neeko100.0%1+140%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi0.0%1+19310%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
YunaraYunara30.0%10-346
JhinJhin62.5%8+69
ApheliosAphelios66.7%6+416
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%6-209
EzrealEzreal50.0%6-811
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%6-147
DravenDraven50.0%4+895
KalistaKalista0.0%3-1392
XerathXerath0.0%3-1541
ZeriZeri66.7%3+650
CorkiCorki50.0%2-885
JinxJinx50.0%2+804
TristanaTristana0.0%2-1756
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1+31
KarthusKarthus0.0%1-413
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1—
LucianLucian0.0%1-1064
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-1130
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+1604
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1-208
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-301
XayahXayah100.0%1-2387

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu60.0%10+376
ThreshThresh66.7%9+540
LeonaLeona25.0%8-734
BardBard66.7%6+455
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank83.3%6-776
KarmaKarma33.3%3+268
RakanRakan66.7%3-2920
JannaJanna0.0%2-4724
PykePyke0.0%2-1849
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%2-2042
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%2+104
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-42
EliseElise0.0%1-116
GalioGalio100.0%1+1066
LuxLux100.0%1+1516
MilioMilio0.0%1-2816
WukongWukong0.0%1-890
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+14
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-2392
RellRell0.0%1-4628
SennaSenna0.0%1-2818
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-161
SionSion0.0%1-1470
SkarnerSkarner100.0%1+1156
TaricTaric0.0%1-995
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-711
YoneYone0.0%1-1475
YuumiYuumi0.0%1+1931