SmolderNeeko

Smolder + Neeko

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Smolder · Neeko

Duo games
7
together in the database
Win rate
42.9%
7 games
Duo gold @15
-744
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
14%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.14
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-42700%-7.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1+11200%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1-5590%-1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma0.0%1-3133100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar100.0%1+32060%+3.002v2 ›
SivirThreshSivir + Thresh0.0%1-16090%-1.002v2 ›
XayahSorakaXayah + Soraka100.0%1+400%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin50.0%2-1451
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-3711
EzrealEzreal0.0%1+977
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%1+2111
SivirSivir0.0%1-1257
XayahXayah100.0%1-515

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh0.0%2-2940
AlistarAlistar100.0%1+3206
BardBard0.0%1+1120
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%1-559
KarmaKarma0.0%1-3133
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+40