VayneNautilus

Vayne + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Vayne · Nautilus

Duo games
13
together in the database
Win rate
69.2%
13 games
Duo gold @15
-374
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
46%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.46
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.2
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona50.0%2+2610%0.002v2 ›
ZeriRellZeri + Rell100.0%2+126450%+3.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell0.0%1+1398100%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-19540%-3.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank100.0%1-2803100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1+19550%+1.002v2 ›
JhinRammusJhin + Rammus100.0%1-24860%-5.002v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz100.0%1+2158100%+3.002v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio100.0%1-26090%-3.002v2 ›
ViktorBlitzcrankViktor + Blitzcrank100.0%1-1930100%-2.002v2 ›
XerathAlistarXerath + Alistar0.0%1-1009100%+1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin100.0%4-58
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%2-377
ZeriZeri100.0%2+650
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1+733
CaitlynCaitlyn0.0%1-1476
LucianLucian100.0%1-2041
ViktorViktor100.0%1-1579
XerathXerath0.0%1-508

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LeonaLeona66.7%3+1108
RellRell66.7%3+1308
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank100.0%2-2367
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-1009
BardBard0.0%1-1954
MilioMilio100.0%1-2609
RammusRammus100.0%1-2486
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+2158