XayahShen

Xayah + Shen

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xayah · Shen

Duo games
24
together in the database
Win rate
41.7%
24 games
Duo gold @15
-815
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
29%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.04
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2+16130%+1.502v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh100.0%1+10650%+4.002v2 ›
CaitlynPykeCaitlyn + Pyke100.0%1-32020%-2.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell0.0%1+18500%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealCamilleEzreal + Camille100.0%1-10220%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealVeigarEzreal + Veigar100.0%1-39000%-4.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard0.0%1-26260%0.002v2 ›
JhinCamilleJhin + Camille0.0%1-31270%-3.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona100.0%1-30430%0.002v2 ›
JhinSorakaJhin + Soraka0.0%1+285100%+2.002v2 ›
JinxRellJinx + Rell0.0%1+38820%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1691100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaGalioKai'Sa + Galio0.0%1-2282100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon100.0%1-15820%-3.002v2 ›
LucianNamiLucian + Nami0.0%1+880%+4.002v2 ›
RengarSonaRengar + Sona0.0%1-33560%-4.002v2 ›
SwainOrnnSwain + Ornn0.0%1-1543100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaGragasTristana + Gragas100.0%1-1072100%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan100.0%1+15190%+3.002v2 ›
YasuoRakanYasuo + Rakan0.0%1+477100%-1.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+6470%+2.002v2 ›
YunaraSeraphineYunara + Seraphine0.0%1-21530%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriThreshZeri + Thresh0.0%1-1999100%0.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa40.0%5-23
JhinJhin25.0%4-1546
EzrealEzreal100.0%2-1369
TristanaTristana100.0%2-674
YunaraYunara50.0%2-736
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+601
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1-2261
DravenDraven0.0%1+1807
JinxJinx0.0%1+2631
LucianLucian0.0%1-228
RengarRengar0.0%1-3261
SwainSwain0.0%1-976
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+94
ZeriZeri0.0%1-1910

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
CamilleCamille50.0%2-2075
NautilusNautilus50.0%2+1613
RakanRakan50.0%2+998
RellRell0.0%2+2866
ThreshThresh50.0%2-467
BardBard0.0%1-2626
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1-1691
GalioGalio0.0%1-2282
GragasGragas100.0%1-1072
LeonaLeona100.0%1-3043
LuluLulu100.0%1+647
NamiNami0.0%1+88
OrnnOrnn0.0%1-1543
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-1582
PykePyke100.0%1-3202
SeraphineSeraphine0.0%1-2153
SonaSona0.0%1-3356
SorakaSoraka0.0%1+285
VeigarVeigar100.0%1-3900