JhinSoraka

Jhin + Soraka

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jhin · Soraka

Duo games
101
together in the database
Win rate
45.5%
101 games
Duo gold @15
-493
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
57%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.26
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh25.0%4-136150%-0.752v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko75.0%4-70750%+0.752v2 ›
LucianMilioLucian + Milio33.3%3-47833%+0.332v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon50.0%2-182050%+0.502v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%2-32320%-1.502v2 ›
CaitlynLuxCaitlyn + Lux50.0%2-146050%-2.502v2 ›
CaitlynSennaCaitlyn + Senna50.0%2-127650%-0.502v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus50.0%2+25100%+2.502v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine0.0%2-245750%-4.502v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus50.0%2-417100%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%2+2796100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaZileanKai'Sa + Zilean50.0%2+270450%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%2-177150%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosBardAphelios + Bard0.0%1-1991100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1+19560%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell0.0%1+535100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-154100%-2.002v2 ›
ApheliosVexAphelios + Vex100.0%1+3524100%+1.002v2 ›
AsheFiddlesticksAshe + Fiddlesticks0.0%1-910100%0.002v2 ›
AsheSennaAshe + Senna0.0%1-205100%+4.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+20770%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1-19430%-3.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1+2629100%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynXerathCaitlyn + Xerath100.0%1-2740%0.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank0.0%1-5591100%-4.002v2 ›
CorkiCamilleCorki + Camille100.0%1-16320%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiNamiCorki + Nami0.0%1-1291100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiSingedCorki + Singed0.0%1+4150100%+5.002v2 ›
DravenSonaDraven + Sona0.0%1-2562100%+1.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%1-419100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard100.0%1+589100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1-792100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-60420%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealMaokaiEzreal + Maokai0.0%1-24320%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus0.0%1-2257100%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealSonaEzreal + Sona100.0%1+1813100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealThreshEzreal + Thresh0.0%1-6210%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealXerathEzreal + Xerath100.0%1+2406100%+3.002v2 ›
JinxBardJinx + Bard0.0%1-2811100%0.002v2 ›
JinxLeBlancJinx + LeBlanc100.0%1+16420%+2.002v2 ›
JinxXerathJinx + Xerath0.0%1-13360%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard100.0%1+215100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaEliseKai'Sa + Elise0.0%1+16560%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPantheonKai'Sa + Pantheon0.0%1-1500%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy100.0%1+154100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%1-38510%-3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell0.0%1-14330%+1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna0.0%1-195100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas0.0%1-39890%-3.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1+2084100%+1.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar0.0%1-2781100%-3.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu0.0%1-3628100%-4.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus100.0%1+46100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianNeekoLucian + Neeko0.0%1-1779100%-1.002v2 ›
Master YiLeonaMaster Yi + Leona100.0%1-10410%-1.002v2 ›
SivirBlitzcrankSivir + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2159100%+1.002v2 ›
SivirKarmaSivir + Karma100.0%1+4126100%+2.002v2 ›
SmolderMorganaSmolder + Morgana0.0%1+1929100%0.002v2 ›
SwainAmumuSwain + Amumu100.0%1+2272100%+2.002v2 ›
TeemoSeraphineTeemo + Seraphine0.0%1-1175100%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%18-160
EzrealEzreal30.0%10-1056
CaitlynCaitlyn55.6%9-906
ApheliosAphelios28.6%7+421
JinxJinx28.6%7-737
LucianLucian28.6%7-1147
XayahXayah40.0%5-464
YunaraYunara40.0%5-774
ZeriZeri80.0%5-745
CorkiCorki25.0%4-986
TristanaTristana50.0%4-993
AsheAshe33.3%3+419
CassiopeiaCassiopeia50.0%2+414
DravenDraven50.0%2-993
SivirSivir100.0%2+1952
KalistaKalista0.0%1+1244
Master YiMaster Yi100.0%1-1542
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1532
SwainSwain100.0%1+2123
TeemoTeemo0.0%1-62
VarusVarus100.0%1-443
VeigarVeigar100.0%1+2428
ViktorViktor0.0%1-45
XerathXerath100.0%1-937
ZedZed100.0%1+52
ZileanZilean100.0%1+402

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
ThreshThresh50.0%10-155
BardBard42.9%7-1099
NautilusNautilus50.0%6-499
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank20.0%5-1275
LuluLulu60.0%5-1249
NeekoNeeko60.0%5-921
PantheonPantheon50.0%4-1429
SennaSenna25.0%4-738
SeraphineSeraphine25.0%4-1003
YuumiYuumi50.0%4+67
KarmaKarma33.3%3-636
LuxLux33.3%3-849
MilioMilio33.3%3-478
RellRell33.3%3-244
SonaSona66.7%3-353
XerathXerath66.7%3+265
AlistarAlistar50.0%2-1923
CamilleCamille100.0%2-1368
LeonaLeona100.0%2-1492
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-258
PykePyke0.0%2-4995
RakanRakan50.0%2+2341
ZileanZilean50.0%2+2704
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+2272
BraumBraum100.0%1+2048
EliseElise0.0%1+1656
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1-910
Kog'MawKog'Maw0.0%1-396
LeBlancLeBlanc100.0%1+1642
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1-2432
MorganaMorgana0.0%1+1929
NamiNami0.0%1-1291
RammusRammus100.0%1-1078
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1+2084
ShenShen100.0%1-285
SingedSinged0.0%1+4150
SylasSylas0.0%1-3989
VexVex100.0%1+3524