XerathSenna

Xerath + Senna

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Xerath · Senna

Duo games
21
together in the database
Win rate
61.9%
21 games
Duo gold @15
+420
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
24%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.14
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosBlitzcrankAphelios + Blitzcrank0.0%1-17220%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu100.0%1+31660%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%1+50150%+6.002v2 ›
CaitlynZoeCaitlyn + Zoe100.0%1-509100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1-7930%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealLeonaEzreal + Leona100.0%1+5499100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinLuxJhin + Lux0.0%1+8660%0.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1+29600%+2.002v2 ›
JhinTahm KenchJhin + Tahm Kench0.0%1-27000%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille100.0%1+19790%+4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus0.0%1-43580%-7.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko100.0%1-15240%-4.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc0.0%1+20510%+5.002v2 ›
KatarinaBlitzcrankKatarina + Blitzcrank0.0%1-3386100%-6.002v2 ›
PantheonSonaPantheon + Sona100.0%1+2174100%+5.002v2 ›
SivirLuluSivir + Lulu100.0%1+8680%0.002v2 ›
SivirPantheonSivir + Pantheon100.0%1+24600%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1—0%-1.002v2 ›
VarusBlitzcrankVarus + Blitzcrank100.0%1+170100%-2.002v2 ›
ViktorCamilleViktor + Camille100.0%1-13710%-2.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%1-24440%-1.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin0.0%3-328
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%3-1553
ApheliosAphelios50.0%2-962
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+1126
SivirSivir100.0%2+892
CorkiCorki100.0%1-253
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+1194
KalistaKalista0.0%1+287
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1-3808
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+1445
TristanaTristana100.0%1—
VarusVarus100.0%1-1502
ViktorViktor100.0%1-2696
XayahXayah0.0%1-2119

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%4-1433
NautilusNautilus66.7%3+329
CamilleCamille100.0%2+304
LuluLulu100.0%2+2017
NeekoNeeko50.0%2+718
LeonaLeona100.0%1+5499
LuxLux0.0%1+866
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+2460
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%1+2051
SonaSona100.0%1+2174
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-2700
ThreshThresh0.0%1-2444
ZoeZoe100.0%1-509