CaitlynNautilus

Caitlyn + Nautilus

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Caitlyn · Nautilus

Duo games
150
together in the database
Win rate
46.7%
150 games
Duo gold @15
+88
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
68%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.03
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh40.0%5-144060%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu25.0%4+1113100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard50.0%4-115925%-1.002v2 ›
JhinKarmaJhin + Karma100.0%4+36050%+0.752v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma66.7%3-19033%-1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum33.3%3+192100%-1.672v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu33.3%3+85367%+0.672v2 ›
ApheliosKarmaAphelios + Karma50.0%2+3006100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealCamilleEzreal + Camille100.0%2+180150%+0.502v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar0.0%2+478100%+1.502v2 ›
JhinJannaJhin + Janna100.0%2+629100%+2.502v2 ›
JinxLuluJinx + Lulu100.0%2+2718100%+2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaSeraphineKai'Sa + Seraphine50.0%2+95150%-1.002v2 ›
LucianYuumiLucian + Yuumi50.0%2+3371100%+5.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum0.0%2+603100%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraKarmaYunara + Karma50.0%2+2215100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraLeonaYunara + Leona0.0%2-1855100%-1.502v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi0.0%2-1076100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosBraumAphelios + Braum100.0%1-1758100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosLeonaAphelios + Leona100.0%1+4554100%+2.002v2 ›
ApheliosPantheonAphelios + Pantheon100.0%1+1078100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke0.0%1+356100%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell0.0%1-883100%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosSwainAphelios + Swain100.0%1-1891100%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosXerathAphelios + Xerath100.0%1+4852100%+8.002v2 ›
ApheliosZileanAphelios + Zilean0.0%1+8620%+3.002v2 ›
AsheJannaAshe + Janna0.0%1+3930%+1.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine100.0%1+2530100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiBardCorki + Bard100.0%1+1870100%0.002v2 ›
CorkiBlitzcrankCorki + Blitzcrank100.0%1+6382100%+9.002v2 ›
CorkiKarmaCorki + Karma0.0%1-524100%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiPykeCorki + Pyke0.0%1-33450%-5.002v2 ›
CorkiRenata GlascCorki + Renata Glasc0.0%1-3864100%-3.002v2 ›
CorkiSwainCorki + Swain100.0%1+3806100%+2.002v2 ›
DravenBlitzcrankDraven + Blitzcrank0.0%1-10850%0.002v2 ›
DravenLuluDraven + Lulu100.0%1-5280%0.002v2 ›
DravenLuxDraven + Lux0.0%1-52360%-4.002v2 ›
DravenNeekoDraven + Neeko0.0%1-10800%0.002v2 ›
DravenPykeDraven + Pyke0.0%1-68280%-7.002v2 ›
DravenSeraphineDraven + Seraphine0.0%1-2148—-1.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh100.0%1-2065100%-3.002v2 ›
DravenVel'KozDraven + Vel'Koz100.0%1+15110%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar0.0%1+23130%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealBardEzreal + Bard0.0%1+210100%+5.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1+3087100%+2.002v2 ›
EzrealBrandEzreal + Brand0.0%1-68100%+3.002v2 ›
EzrealLuxEzreal + Lux0.0%1+10470%+1.002v2 ›
EzrealNeekoEzreal + Neeko0.0%1-50900%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealPantheonEzreal + Pantheon100.0%1+1214100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealPykeEzreal + Pyke100.0%1-101100%0.002v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine0.0%1-26760%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealXerathEzreal + Xerath0.0%1+755100%+1.002v2 ›
JhinAniviaJhin + Anivia0.0%1-24280%-5.002v2 ›
JhinBraumJhin + Braum0.0%1+9500%+4.002v2 ›
JhinGalioJhin + Galio0.0%1+31260%+1.002v2 ›
JhinJaxJhin + Jax0.0%1-271100%+2.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%1-15690%-4.002v2 ›
JhinMorganaJhin + Morgana0.0%1+1271100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1-1988100%-1.002v2 ›
JhinNidaleeJhin + Nidalee100.0%1+2842100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
JhinJhin39.1%23+258
ApheliosAphelios47.4%19+503
EzrealEzreal40.0%15+222
Kai'SaKai'Sa72.7%11-51
YunaraYunara54.5%11+1315
LucianLucian40.0%10+1360
DravenDraven37.5%8-1858
JinxJinx62.5%8-111
TristanaTristana50.0%8-168
ZeriZeri57.1%7-298
CorkiCorki50.0%6+662
ViktorViktor50.0%4-150
KalistaKalista66.7%3+1849
XayahXayah33.3%3-1613
AsheAshe50.0%2+1727
SwainSwain0.0%2-1274
XerathXerath0.0%2-2015
ZiggsZiggs50.0%2-1111
Kog'MawKog'Maw100.0%1+577
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-3545
SennaSenna0.0%1+2188
SivirSivir100.0%1+1617
VarusVarus0.0%1-1101
ViegoViego0.0%1+3208

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
KarmaKarma66.7%15+1094
LuluLulu46.2%13+714
BraumBraum30.0%10-1161
BardBard55.6%9+118
ThreshThresh55.6%9-952
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank62.5%8+1659
LeonaLeona28.6%7-575
SeraphineSeraphine33.3%6+29
AlistarAlistar20.0%5+1477
PantheonPantheon80.0%5+2244
PykePyke40.0%5-2484
RellRell20.0%5-1530
NeekoNeeko0.0%4-3829
YuumiYuumi25.0%4+1148
CamilleCamille100.0%3+1225
JannaJanna66.7%3+550
LuxLux33.3%3-690
RakanRakan33.3%3-1035
BrandBrand0.0%2-2021
GalioGalio50.0%2+2524
Rek'SaiRek'Sai100.0%2+117
Renata GlascRenata Glasc0.0%2-1594
SennaSenna0.0%2-4838
SwainSwain100.0%2+958
TaricTaric50.0%2+98
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%2+1729
XerathXerath50.0%2+2804
ZileanZilean0.0%2+728
AmumuAmumu100.0%1-620
AniviaAnivia0.0%1-2428
HweiHwei0.0%1+3261
JaxJax0.0%1-271
MorganaMorgana0.0%1+1271
NamiNami0.0%1+2969
NidaleeNidalee100.0%1+2842
PoppyPoppy0.0%1-3929
RivenRiven100.0%1-529
SejuaniSejuani100.0%1+1303
SettSett100.0%1+243
SorakaSoraka100.0%1+2046
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+2149