YoneYuumi

Yone + Yuumi

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yone · Yuumi

Duo games
12
together in the database
Win rate
41.7%
12 games
Duo gold @15
-1658
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
0%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.17
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.3
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosPykeAphelios + Pyke100.0%1+17760%+5.002v2 ›
CaitlynBardCaitlyn + Bard0.0%1-59790%-2.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1+21690%+3.002v2 ›
JhinNeekoJhin + Neeko0.0%1-41700%-3.002v2 ›
JhinVeigarJhin + Veigar0.0%1-43990%-5.002v2 ›
JinxSorakaJinx + Soraka0.0%1-10780%0.002v2 ›
KatarinaPantheonKatarina + Pantheon100.0%1-23220%0.002v2 ›
KindredZoeKindred + Zoe0.0%1-30950%-2.002v2 ›
SamiraRellSamira + Rell100.0%1+11890%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaBraumTristana + Braum100.0%1-18470%-1.002v2 ›
Vel'KozSennaVel'Koz + Senna0.0%1+8120%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraSylasYunara + Sylas0.0%1-29550%-3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%2-618
JhinJhin0.0%2-2557
ApheliosAphelios100.0%1+1694
JinxJinx0.0%1-556
KatarinaKatarina100.0%1-1466
KindredKindred0.0%1-2301
SamiraSamira100.0%1+1161
TristanaTristana100.0%1-1676
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1+1439
YunaraYunara0.0%1-1129

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard0.0%1-5979
BraumBraum100.0%1-1847
LeonaLeona100.0%1+2169
NeekoNeeko0.0%1-4170
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-2322
PykePyke100.0%1+1776
RellRell100.0%1+1189
SennaSenna0.0%1+812
SorakaSoraka0.0%1-1078
SylasSylas0.0%1-2955
VeigarVeigar0.0%1-4399
ZoeZoe0.0%1-3095