TristanaBraum

Tristana + Braum

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Tristana · Braum

Duo games
270
together in the database
Win rate
48.9%
270 games
Duo gold @15
+71
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
42%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.18
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.0
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
Kai'SaAlistarKai'Sa + Alistar66.7%6+244467%+0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus66.7%6+73467%-0.332v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh80.0%5+23040%0.002v2 ›
XayahNautilusXayah + Nautilus40.0%5-62440%-1.402v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu20.0%5+136820%+2.602v2 ›
YunaraNautilusYunara + Nautilus60.0%5-182740%-1.602v2 ›
CorkiAlistarCorki + Alistar25.0%4-126075%-2.752v2 ›
CorkiNautilusCorki + Nautilus25.0%4+33525%-1.002v2 ›
CorkiThreshCorki + Thresh25.0%4-328925%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealNautilusEzreal + Nautilus25.0%4-43650%-1.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaNautilusCassiopeia + Nautilus66.7%3+438100%-1.002v2 ›
DravenNautilusDraven + Nautilus33.3%3-39000%-1.672v2 ›
JhinAlistarJhin + Alistar66.7%3+62967%-1.332v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona66.7%3+125867%+0.332v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona66.7%3-72433%+0.332v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai66.7%3+262367%+1.672v2 ›
Kai'SaNeekoKai'Sa + Neeko66.7%3-5570%+0.672v2 ›
Kai'SaRellKai'Sa + Rell66.7%3-115667%+0.332v2 ›
KalistaNautilusKalista + Nautilus66.7%3-118733%0.002v2 ›
LucianNautilusLucian + Nautilus0.0%3-2733%-0.672v2 ›
LucianPantheonLucian + Pantheon33.3%3-7767%-1.672v2 ›
XayahRakanXayah + Rakan33.3%3-273533%-0.672v2 ›
CaitlynBlitzcrankCaitlyn + Blitzcrank50.0%2+20520%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynNautilusCaitlyn + Nautilus100.0%2-6030%-1.002v2 ›
CaitlynRakanCaitlyn + Rakan0.0%2+261100%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiKarmaCorki + Karma50.0%2-171450%+1.002v2 ›
CorkiLeonaCorki + Leona0.0%2-73550%-2.502v2 ›
CorkiLuluCorki + Lulu100.0%2+7410%+1.502v2 ›
CorkiNeekoCorki + Neeko100.0%2+10240%+2.502v2 ›
CorkiRakanCorki + Rakan100.0%2-14070%-1.502v2 ›
DravenAlistarDraven + Alistar50.0%2+19270%0.002v2 ›
DravenRellDraven + Rell0.0%2+141250%+4.002v2 ›
DravenThreshDraven + Thresh0.0%2-24250%-2.002v2 ›
EzrealAlistarEzreal + Alistar50.0%2-5970%0.002v2 ›
JhinBlitzcrankJhin + Blitzcrank50.0%2-108450%-1.002v2 ›
JinxNautilusJinx + Nautilus100.0%2-3100%-2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%2-274100%+2.502v2 ›
Kai'SaCamilleKai'Sa + Camille50.0%2-417100%+0.502v2 ›
Kai'SaPoppyKai'Sa + Poppy100.0%2+196250%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke50.0%2-9940%-1.502v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh50.0%2+18450%+2.002v2 ›
KalistaRenata GlascKalista + Renata Glasc50.0%2-28120%0.002v2 ›
KalistaThreshKalista + Thresh50.0%2-87750%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawAlistarKog'Maw + Alistar50.0%2+612100%+1.002v2 ›
LucianAlistarLucian + Alistar0.0%2+844100%+0.502v2 ›
TwitchCamilleTwitch + Camille50.0%2-220750%-3.502v2 ›
XayahCamilleXayah + Camille50.0%2+45450%+2.502v2 ›
YasuoRellYasuo + Rell50.0%2-16850%-2.002v2 ›
YunaraSeraphineYunara + Seraphine50.0%2+16340%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu50.0%2+9030%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriNautilusZeri + Nautilus100.0%2+2870%+0.502v2 ›
ZeriYuumiZeri + Yuumi50.0%2+239650%+3.502v2 ›
AkshanMilioAkshan + Milio100.0%1-8370%-1.002v2 ›
ApheliosAlistarAphelios + Alistar100.0%1+68100%-3.002v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1-20150%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosNautilusAphelios + Nautilus0.0%1-1437100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRakanAphelios + Rakan0.0%1-2550%0.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+303100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosTahm KenchAphelios + Tahm Kench100.0%1+45320%+6.002v2 ›
AsheSeraphineAshe + Seraphine0.0%1+10780%+4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
Kai'SaKai'Sa58.5%41+269
CorkiCorki43.8%32-633
DravenDraven39.1%23-256
JhinJhin61.1%18+777
LucianLucian35.3%17+841
EzrealEzreal50.0%14+425
XayahXayah42.9%14-329
YunaraYunara38.5%13+294
ApheliosAphelios63.6%11+243
CaitlynCaitlyn54.5%11+367
KalistaKalista50.0%10-76
ZeriZeri50.0%10+431
JinxJinx57.1%7+551
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune85.7%7+1955
CassiopeiaCassiopeia83.3%6+962
TwitchTwitch20.0%5-186
VarusVarus25.0%4-1908
YasuoYasuo25.0%4+229
Kog'MawKog'Maw33.3%3-627
SamiraSamira100.0%2+3475
SivirSivir50.0%2+1900
YoneYone0.0%2-965
AkshanAkshan100.0%1-525
AsheAshe0.0%1+1630
Aurelion SolAurelion Sol0.0%1-2000
KatarinaKatarina0.0%1+149
LockeLocke0.0%1+265
MelMel100.0%1+1350
PantheonPantheon100.0%1+626
SmolderSmolder0.0%1+1646
SyndraSyndra100.0%1+479
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1742
VayneVayne0.0%1+1432
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+3089
VladimirVladimir0.0%1-438
XerathXerath0.0%1+138

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
NautilusNautilus45.8%48-691
AlistarAlistar51.9%27+816
ThreshThresh39.1%23-766
LuluLulu40.0%15+820
RakanRakan42.9%14-508
RellRell46.2%13+1163
LeonaLeona50.0%12+1015
CamilleCamille36.4%11-1270
PoppyPoppy72.7%11+1027
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank28.6%7-313
NeekoNeeko85.7%7+572
KarmaKarma40.0%5-1554
PantheonPantheon40.0%5+608
PykePyke80.0%5+397
SeraphineSeraphine60.0%5+2096
SylasSylas60.0%5-2179
YuumiYuumi20.0%5+2082
MaokaiMaokai50.0%4+924
Tahm KenchTahm Kench50.0%4+1563
TaricTaric25.0%4-779
JannaJanna33.3%3-2645
NamiNami66.7%3+423
SennaSenna66.7%3+1508
Vel'KozVel'Koz66.7%3-224
BardBard100.0%2+3796
MilioMilio50.0%2-923
MorganaMorgana100.0%2+3995
Renata GlascRenata Glasc50.0%2-2812
SonaSona50.0%2+791
SorakaSoraka0.0%2-1535
SwainSwain100.0%2-1305
XerathXerath100.0%2+1431
AhriAhri100.0%1+494
AmumuAmumu100.0%1+4331
AniviaAnivia100.0%1-63
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1-1062
GalioGalio0.0%1-293
HweiHwei0.0%1+512
RengarRengar0.0%1+113
ShenShen100.0%1-3245
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-5601
TrundleTrundle0.0%1-888
YasuoYasuo0.0%1+667
ZoeZoe100.0%1+389