YunaraSylas

Yunara + Sylas

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Yunara · Sylas

Duo games
34
together in the database
Win rate
41.2%
34 games
Duo gold @15
-385
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
71%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-1.29
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-438100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynLeonaCaitlyn + Leona100.0%1+6345100%+2.002v2 ›
CaitlynThreshCaitlyn + Thresh100.0%1+204100%-2.002v2 ›
CorkiBraumCorki + Braum0.0%1-2505100%-4.002v2 ›
DravenLeonaDraven + Leona0.0%1-40320%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealBlitzcrankEzreal + Blitzcrank0.0%1-678100%-2.002v2 ›
JhinXerathJhin + Xerath100.0%1+2817100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinZileanJhin + Zilean0.0%1+2037100%+5.002v2 ›
JinxCamilleJinx + Camille0.0%1-1905100%-3.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1-24910%-6.002v2 ›
Kai'SaMaokaiKai'Sa + Maokai0.0%1-3741100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1-32690%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaPykeKai'Sa + Pyke0.0%1+17320%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaThreshKai'Sa + Thresh100.0%1+3754100%+3.002v2 ›
Kog'MawBrandKog'Maw + Brand0.0%1-13180%-4.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu100.0%1+1610100%0.002v2 ›
Kog'MawNautilusKog'Maw + Nautilus0.0%1-2992100%-2.002v2 ›
Kog'MawZacKog'Maw + Zac0.0%1-25270%0.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum0.0%1-1967100%-7.002v2 ›
LucianJannaLucian + Janna100.0%1+1520%+1.002v2 ›
LucianLuluLucian + Lulu100.0%1+4859100%+2.002v2 ›
SwainSennaSwain + Senna0.0%1-3105100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaAlistarTristana + Alistar0.0%1-2503100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank0.0%1-2535100%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaCamilleTristana + Camille100.0%1-732100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu0.0%1-1338100%-3.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1-21230%-5.002v2 ›
TristanaYuumiTristana + Yuumi0.0%1-2062100%-1.002v2 ›
VarusAlistarVarus + Alistar100.0%1-452100%-2.002v2 ›
VayneFioraVayne + Fiora0.0%1-555100%-6.002v2 ›
ViktorPantheonViktor + Pantheon100.0%1-16130%-1.002v2 ›
YoneYuumiYone + Yuumi100.0%1+2955100%+3.002v2 ›
ZeriKarmaZeri + Karma100.0%1+32140%+2.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1+2105100%+3.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana33.3%6-1839
Kai'SaKai'Sa50.0%4-147
Kog'MawKog'Maw25.0%4-1072
LucianLucian66.7%3-242
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%2+2993
JhinJhin50.0%2+1102
JinxJinx0.0%2-832
ZeriZeri50.0%2+1593
ApheliosAphelios0.0%1-618
CorkiCorki0.0%1-2509
DravenDraven0.0%1-4992
EzrealEzreal0.0%1-303
SwainSwain0.0%1-1534
VarusVarus100.0%1+587
VayneVayne0.0%1-2854
ViktorViktor100.0%1-1628
YoneYone100.0%1+1129

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu50.0%4+1809
ThreshThresh50.0%4+257
NautilusNautilus66.7%3-2795
AlistarAlistar50.0%2-1478
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%2-1607
BraumBraum0.0%2-2236
CamilleCamille50.0%2-1319
LeonaLeona50.0%2+1157
YuumiYuumi50.0%2+447
BrandBrand0.0%1-1318
FioraFiora0.0%1-555
JannaJanna100.0%1+152
KarmaKarma100.0%1+3214
MaokaiMaokai0.0%1-3741
PantheonPantheon100.0%1-1613
PykePyke0.0%1+1732
SennaSenna0.0%1-3105
XerathXerath100.0%1+2817
ZacZac0.0%1-2527
ZileanZilean0.0%1+2037