JinxSoraka

Jinx + Soraka

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Jinx · Soraka

Duo games
48
together in the database
Win rate
52.1%
48 games
Duo gold @15
-463
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
-0.88
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
2.7
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu20.0%5-1151100%-0.202v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh50.0%2-2032100%-2.502v2 ›
AshePantheonAshe + Pantheon0.0%1-2000%-2.002v2 ›
AsheThreshAshe + Thresh0.0%1+11270%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynLuluCaitlyn + Lulu100.0%1+2115100%+2.002v2 ›
CassiopeiaRellCassiopeia + Rell100.0%1+476100%-1.002v2 ›
DravenKarmaDraven + Karma0.0%1-4208100%-1.002v2 ›
DravenPantheonDraven + Pantheon0.0%1-10400%-1.002v2 ›
EzrealKarmaEzreal + Karma0.0%1-42220%-3.002v2 ›
EzrealSeraphineEzreal + Seraphine100.0%1-11340%+2.002v2 ›
JhinBardJhin + Bard100.0%1+1248100%+4.002v2 ›
JhinLeonaJhin + Leona0.0%1-1702100%-4.002v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz0.0%1-3967100%-4.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBardKai'Sa + Bard100.0%1+471100%-1.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank0.0%1+1330100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaJannaKai'Sa + Janna100.0%1-837100%-5.002v2 ›
Kai'SaLeonaKai'Sa + Leona0.0%1-2928100%-2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSennaKai'Sa + Senna100.0%1-1349100%+2.002v2 ›
Kai'SaSylasKai'Sa + Sylas100.0%1+12470%+5.002v2 ›
Kog'MawCamilleKog'Maw + Camille100.0%1+1750%+1.002v2 ›
Kog'MawLuluKog'Maw + Lulu0.0%1-9110%-1.002v2 ›
LucianNeekoLucian + Neeko100.0%1+25890%+2.002v2 ›
MelCamilleMel + Camille100.0%1-807100%-6.002v2 ›
Miss FortuneLuluMiss Fortune + Lulu0.0%1-2351100%-5.002v2 ›
SennaAlistarSenna + Alistar100.0%1+8530%-4.002v2 ›
SmolderThreshSmolder + Thresh100.0%1+5281100%+2.002v2 ›
TaliyahAlistarTaliyah + Alistar100.0%1+4540100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaBlitzcrankTristana + Blitzcrank100.0%1-8740%-4.002v2 ›
TristanaPantheonTristana + Pantheon0.0%1-1478100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaPykeTristana + Pyke0.0%1-738100%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaRakanTristana + Rakan100.0%1-37440%-2.002v2 ›
TristanaRellTristana + Rell100.0%1+20580%+1.002v2 ›
TwitchPykeTwitch + Pyke100.0%1+3486100%0.002v2 ›
VarusGragasVarus + Gragas0.0%1-4477100%-5.002v2 ›
VarusPoppyVarus + Poppy100.0%1-413100%0.002v2 ›
XayahThreshXayah + Thresh0.0%1-3450100%-7.002v2 ›
YoneYuumiYone + Yuumi100.0%1+1078100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraBlitzcrankYunara + Blitzcrank100.0%1+2340100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+19680%+1.002v2 ›
YunaraSkarnerYunara + Skarner0.0%1-1992100%+1.002v2 ›
ZeriLuluZeri + Lulu0.0%1-456100%0.002v2 ›
ZeriMilioZeri + Milio100.0%1+31390%+4.002v2 ›
ZeriTaricZeri + Taric0.0%1-46240%-4.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios28.6%7-1091
Kai'SaKai'Sa66.7%6-78
TristanaTristana60.0%5-644
JhinJhin33.3%3-911
YunaraYunara66.7%3+828
ZeriZeri33.3%3-535
AsheAshe0.0%2+238
DravenDraven0.0%2-2418
EzrealEzreal50.0%2-1845
Kog'MawKog'Maw50.0%2+306
VarusVarus50.0%2-2177
CaitlynCaitlyn100.0%1+993
CassiopeiaCassiopeia100.0%1-69
LucianLucian100.0%1+1713
MelMel100.0%1-1063
Miss FortuneMiss Fortune0.0%1-2413
SennaSenna100.0%1+1302
SmolderSmolder100.0%1+4002
TaliyahTaliyah100.0%1+3498
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+2477
XayahXayah0.0%1-2454
YoneYone100.0%1+556

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu30.0%10-539
ThreshThresh40.0%5-221
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank66.7%3+932
PantheonPantheon0.0%3-906
AlistarAlistar100.0%2+2697
BardBard100.0%2+860
CamilleCamille100.0%2-316
KarmaKarma0.0%2-4215
LeonaLeona0.0%2-2315
PykePyke50.0%2+1374
RellRell100.0%2+1267
GragasGragas0.0%1-4477
JannaJanna100.0%1-837
MilioMilio100.0%1+3139
NeekoNeeko100.0%1+2589
PoppyPoppy100.0%1-413
RakanRakan100.0%1-3744
SennaSenna100.0%1-1349
SeraphineSeraphine100.0%1-1134
SkarnerSkarner0.0%1-1992
SylasSylas100.0%1+1247
TaricTaric0.0%1-4624
Vel'KozVel'Koz0.0%1-3967
YuumiYuumi100.0%1+1078