CaitlynGalio

Caitlyn + Galio

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Caitlyn · Galio

Duo games
22
together in the database
Win rate
63.6%
22 games
Duo gold @15
-372
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
73%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.45
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.4
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheBardAshe + Bard50.0%2-9060%+0.502v2 ›
ApheliosLuluAphelios + Lulu0.0%1+2190100%+1.002v2 ›
ApheliosRellAphelios + Rell100.0%1+3609100%+4.002v2 ›
ApheliosThreshAphelios + Thresh0.0%1-7823100%-5.002v2 ›
EzrealPoppyEzreal + Poppy100.0%1-7010%+2.002v2 ›
JhinEzrealJhin + Ezreal100.0%1-24600%0.002v2 ›
JhinPoppyJhin + Poppy0.0%1-928100%-3.002v2 ›
JhinSyndraJhin + Syndra0.0%1-6370%-1.002v2 ›
JinxZileanJinx + Zilean100.0%1+4758100%+3.002v2 ›
Kai'SaBlitzcrankKai'Sa + Blitzcrank100.0%1+341100%0.002v2 ›
Kai'SaNautilusKai'Sa + Nautilus100.0%1+855100%-1.002v2 ›
LucianBlitzcrankLucian + Blitzcrank0.0%1-1452100%+1.002v2 ›
PantheonTaliyahPantheon + Taliyah0.0%1-12430%-3.002v2 ›
RyzeSonaRyze + Sona100.0%1-1678100%+3.002v2 ›
TristanaKarmaTristana + Karma100.0%1-67100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaNautilusTristana + Nautilus100.0%1-3066100%-1.002v2 ›
TwitchRakanTwitch + Rakan100.0%1+1620100%+2.002v2 ›
VarusNeekoVarus + Neeko100.0%1-28100%0.002v2 ›
YunaraKarmaYunara + Karma100.0%1+2912100%+3.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+1629100%+5.002v2 ›
ZiggsPykeZiggs + Pyke0.0%1-4200100%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
ApheliosAphelios33.3%3-643
JhinJhin33.3%3+52
AsheAshe50.0%2-656
Kai'SaKai'Sa100.0%2+358
TristanaTristana100.0%2-1295
YunaraYunara100.0%2+1686
EzrealEzreal100.0%1+136
JinxJinx100.0%1+3893
LucianLucian0.0%1-1361
PantheonPantheon0.0%1-701
RyzeRyze100.0%1-1606
TwitchTwitch100.0%1+715
VarusVarus100.0%1+404
ZiggsZiggs0.0%1-2306

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
BardBard50.0%2-906
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank50.0%2-556
KarmaKarma100.0%2+1423
LuluLulu50.0%2+1910
NautilusNautilus100.0%2-1106
PoppyPoppy50.0%2-815
EzrealEzreal100.0%1-2460
NeekoNeeko100.0%1-28
PykePyke0.0%1-4200
RakanRakan100.0%1+1620
RellRell100.0%1+3609
SonaSona100.0%1-1678
SyndraSyndra0.0%1-637
TaliyahTaliyah0.0%1-1243
ThreshThresh0.0%1-7823
ZileanZilean100.0%1+4758