CorkiSeraphine

Corki + Seraphine

Bot lane duo · Patch 16.20 · Corki · Seraphine

Duo games
18
together in the database
Win rate
55.6%
18 games
Duo gold @15
+440
vs lane opponent
Level 2 first
67%
duo hits level 2 before the enemy
2v2 kills
+0.11
kills minus deaths before 14:00
Plates
3.6
bot plates taken per game

vs enemy bot lanes

Enemy bot laneWin rateGamesDuo gold @15Level 2 first2v2 kills
AsheBlitzcrankAshe + Blitzcrank0.0%1+500100%0.002v2 ›
CaitlynBraumCaitlyn + Braum0.0%1+19350%+1.002v2 ›
CaitlynMorganaCaitlyn + Morgana100.0%1+1005100%+3.002v2 ›
JhinRellJhin + Rell100.0%1+54900%+7.002v2 ›
JhinVel'KozJhin + Vel'Koz100.0%1+2135100%+4.002v2 ›
JinxBardJinx + Bard0.0%1-4216100%-4.002v2 ›
JinxThreshJinx + Thresh0.0%1+850%+1.002v2 ›
LucianBraumLucian + Braum100.0%1+1272100%0.002v2 ›
OlafThreshOlaf + Thresh0.0%1+2569100%+2.002v2 ›
SamiraThreshSamira + Thresh100.0%1+718100%-1.002v2 ›
TristanaBardTristana + Bard100.0%1+2353100%+1.002v2 ›
TristanaLuluTristana + Lulu100.0%1+2286100%0.002v2 ›
TristanaXerathTristana + Xerath100.0%1-1617100%-1.002v2 ›
TwitchLuluTwitch + Lulu100.0%1-2357100%-5.002v2 ›
XayahAlistarXayah + Alistar0.0%1-3356100%-3.002v2 ›
YunaraLuluYunara + Lulu100.0%1+22090%-1.002v2 ›
ZeriFiddlesticksZeri + Fiddlesticks0.0%1-3940%0.002v2 ›
ZeriTahm KenchZeri + Tahm Kench0.0%1-26970%-2.002v2 ›

vs enemy ADC

ADCWin rateGamesADC gold @15
TristanaTristana100.0%3+226
CaitlynCaitlyn50.0%2+735
JhinJhin100.0%2+2463
JinxJinx0.0%2-1946
ZeriZeri0.0%2-653
AsheAshe0.0%1+741
LucianLucian100.0%1+1834
OlafOlaf0.0%1+2192
SamiraSamira100.0%1+98
TwitchTwitch100.0%1-1665
XayahXayah0.0%1-3199
YunaraYunara100.0%1+995

vs enemy support

SupportWin rateGamesDuo gold @15
LuluLulu100.0%3+713
ThreshThresh33.3%3+1124
BardBard50.0%2-932
BraumBraum50.0%2+1604
AlistarAlistar0.0%1-3356
BlitzcrankBlitzcrank0.0%1+500
FiddlesticksFiddlesticks0.0%1-394
MorganaMorgana100.0%1+1005
RellRell100.0%1+5490
Tahm KenchTahm Kench0.0%1-2697
Vel'KozVel'Koz100.0%1+2135
XerathXerath100.0%1-1617